Grand Widow Faerlina Kill
25 heroic · 3:14.7 · 3 Oct 2026, 00:26 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:14.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
61.6% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
34.7% | 1:07.4 | 1 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:21.4 | 7 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:19.1 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:18.1 | 9 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:09.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.6 | 1 |
Grand Widow Faerlina
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 3:14.4 | 51 | ||
|
99.8% | 3:14.2 | 103 | ||
|
91.0% | 2:57.2 | 2 | ||
|
78.6% | 2:32.9 | 2 | ||
|
77.6% | 2:31.1 | 1 | ||
|
77.6% | 2:31.1 | 1 | ||
|
74.3% | 2:24.7 | 1 | ||
|
73.1% | 2:22.3 | 1 | ||
|
73.1% | 2:22.3 | 1 | ||
|
72.9% | 2:21.9 | 2 | ||
|
71.2% | 2:18.5 | 1 | ||
|
70.5% | 2:17.3 | 3 | ||
|
69.1% | 2:14.5 | 7 | ||
|
67.7% | 2:11.7 | 5 | ||
|
51.3% | 1:39.9 | 5 | ||
|
50.6% | 1:38.4 | 3 | ||
|
49.1% | 1:35.5 | 2 | ||
|
43.4% | 1:24.4 | 4 | ||
|
36.7% | 1:11.5 | 10 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
34.6% | 1:07.3 | 1 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:21.3 | 5 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:11.9 | 9 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:10.1 | 3 |
Navihey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
34.6% | 1:07.3 | 1 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:31.7 | 8 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:16.2 | 9 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:08.7 | 3 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Naxxramas Follower
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.6% | 0:40.1 | 3 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:40.1 | 3 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:40.1 | 3 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:40.1 | 9 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:40.0 | 17 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:39.7 | 5 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:36.1 | 10 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:35.2 | 4 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:33.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:33.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:32.3 | 3 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:30.2 | 2 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:25.4 | 2 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:23.8 | 2 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:23.5 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:23.5 | 1 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:14.1 | 2 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:09.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Naxxramas Worshipper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
72.9% | 2:21.9 | 9 | ||
|
71.8% | 2:19.8 | 10 | ||
|
66.7% | 2:09.7 | 55 | ||
|
62.0% | 2:00.7 | 8 | ||
|
59.3% | 1:55.5 | 12 | ||
|
49.5% | 1:36.3 | 12 | ||
|
48.5% | 1:34.5 | 12 | ||
|
38.6% | 1:15.1 | 20 | ||
|
27.0% | 0:52.4 | 4 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:45.4 | 4 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:28.8 | 2 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:13.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:10.0 | 2 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:10.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Noxtree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
34.6% | 1:07.3 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:08.3 | 7 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:07.5 | 2 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
34.7% | 1:07.4 | 1 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:36.9 | 8 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:19.8 | 9 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:09.0 | 2 |