Poisonous Skitterer Kill
25 heroic · 0:20.6 · 3 Oct 2026, 00:33 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 0:20.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.4% | 0:07.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:01.2 | 2 |
Carrion Spinner
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 0:20.6 | 2 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:20.6 | 4 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:20.6 | 3 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:20.6 | 3 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:20.6 | 6 | ||
|
99.9% | 0:20.6 | 6 | ||
|
68.9% | 0:14.2 | 2 | ||
|
67.1% | 0:13.8 | 5 | ||
|
48.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:01.1 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:01.1 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:01.1 | 2 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Dread Creeper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.6% | 0:17.0 | 1 | ||
|
75.2% | 0:15.5 | 1 | ||
|
70.5% | 0:14.5 | 3 | ||
|
66.4% | 0:13.7 | 2 | ||
|
59.6% | 0:12.3 | 2 | ||
|
52.8% | 0:10.9 | 2 | ||
|
28.6% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
28.6% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:02.1 | 1 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.8% | 0:02.2 | 1 |
Navihey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.1% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:02.2 | 1 |
Noxtree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
58.1% | 0:12.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Poisonous Skitterer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.9% | 0:16.7 | 15 | ||
|
80.9% | 0:16.7 | 19 | ||
|
80.9% | 0:16.7 | 8 | ||
|
77.2% | 0:15.9 | 8 | ||
|
77.2% | 0:15.9 | 8 | ||
|
72.8% | 0:15.0 | 8 | ||
|
71.2% | 0:14.7 | 10 | ||
|
70.2% | 0:14.5 | 5 | ||
|
67.1% | 0:13.8 | 15 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:01.1 | 1 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
51.1% | 0:10.5 | 2 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:02.2 | 1 |
Venom Stalker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
33.1% | 0:06.8 | 1 | ||
|
33.1% | 0:06.8 | 1 | ||
|
33.1% | 0:06.8 | 1 | ||
|
33.1% | 0:06.8 | 1 | ||
|
33.1% | 0:06.8 | 1 | ||
|
33.1% | 0:06.8 | 4 | ||
|
33.0% | 0:06.8 | 1 | ||
|
32.9% | 0:06.8 | 2 | ||
|
32.8% | 0:06.7 | 1 | ||
|
31.7% | 0:06.5 | 1 | ||
|
31.7% | 0:06.5 | 1 | ||
|
25.7% | 0:05.3 | 1 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:03.8 | 2 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:02.8 | 1 |