Thaddius Kill
25 heroic · 5:38.9 · 3 Oct 2026, 01:07 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:38.9. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 5:36.4 | 8 | ||
|
86.3% | 4:52.6 | 17 | ||
|
85.1% | 4:48.5 | 9 | ||
|
76.8% | 4:20.2 | 18 | ||
|
74.0% | 4:10.6 | 9 | ||
|
69.4% | 3:55.3 | 21 | ||
|
51.1% | 2:53.1 | 23 | ||
|
46.6% | 2:37.7 | 5 | ||
|
30.5% | 1:43.4 | 35 | ||
|
25.0% | 1:24.8 | 5 | ||
|
18.1% | 1:01.2 | 6 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:54.8 | 1 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:48.0 | 7 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:45.1 | 1 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:26.7 | 8 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.3% | 1:59.5 | 1 | ||
|
35.3% | 1:59.5 | 1 | ||
|
35.3% | 1:59.5 | 1 | ||
|
28.1% | 1:35.3 | 8 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:54.4 | 1 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 5:37.8 | 16 | ||
|
98.8% | 5:34.8 | 3 | ||
|
96.5% | 5:27.0 | 3 | ||
|
93.7% | 5:17.4 | 3 | ||
|
76.4% | 4:18.7 | 48 | ||
|
34.4% | 1:56.5 | 5 | ||
|
32.7% | 1:50.6 | 7 | ||
|
30.4% | 1:43.2 | 13 | ||
|
21.3% | 1:12.1 | 4 | ||
|
20.6% | 1:09.9 | 7 | ||
|
19.0% | 1:04.3 | 5 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:45.1 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:41.5 | 5 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:19.6 | 2 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:17.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.4 | 2 |
Navihey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 5:35.3 | 2 | ||
|
93.1% | 5:15.4 | 3 | ||
|
71.9% | 4:03.6 | 9 | ||
|
44.9% | 2:32.1 | 20 | ||
|
43.3% | 2:26.9 | 9 | ||
|
35.4% | 2:00.0 | 8 | ||
|
33.6% | 1:53.7 | 7 | ||
|
17.7% | 1:00.0 | 6 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:45.9 | 3 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:39.6 | 2 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:26.9 | 3 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:16.6 | 3 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:07.9 | 4 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.3 | 1 |
Noxtree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 5:37.3 | 7 | ||
|
44.9% | 2:32.1 | 20 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:33.9 | 6 | ||
|
18.4% | 1:02.2 | 24 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:58.7 | 14 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:53.6 | 3 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:45.1 | 1 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:35.9 | 4 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:26.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:24.0 | 7 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:09.8 | 3 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.3 | 1 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 5:35.3 | 4 | ||
|
91.4% | 5:09.9 | 7 | ||
|
86.9% | 4:54.4 | 5 | ||
|
59.2% | 3:20.5 | 10 | ||
|
47.4% | 2:40.7 | 34 | ||
|
40.8% | 2:18.1 | 18 | ||
|
33.9% | 1:54.8 | 7 | ||
|
33.8% | 1:54.6 | 8 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:47.4 | 16 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:27.1 | 2 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:17.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:15.3 | 2 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:11.1 | 4 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.3 | 1 |
Stalagg
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.9% | 0:43.8 | 5 |