Death Knight Cavalier Kill
25 heroic · 1:17.1 · 3 Oct 2026, 01:34 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:17.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.5% | 0:30.4 | 4 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:05.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:02.7 | 2 |
Death Knight Cavalier
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.5% | 1:12.8 | 12 | ||
|
83.4% | 1:04.3 | 6 | ||
|
77.2% | 0:59.5 | 4 | ||
|
60.8% | 0:46.8 | 3 | ||
|
29.1% | 0:22.4 | 2 | ||
|
27.5% | 0:21.1 | 11 | ||
|
23.8% | 0:18.3 | 2 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:18.1 | 2 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:18.1 | 2 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:18.1 | 3 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:16.0 | 2 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:16.0 | 2 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:11.6 | 2 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:11.6 | 2 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:06.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Deathcharger Steed
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25.1% | 0:19.3 | 9 | ||
|
24.5% | 0:18.8 | 2 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:17.2 | 6 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:16.0 | 2 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:13.5 | 2 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:10.4 | 1 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:10.4 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.5% | 0:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Navihey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.8% | 0:06.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Necro Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.1% | 1:00.2 | 3 | ||
|
78.1% | 1:00.2 | 3 | ||
|
78.1% | 1:00.2 | 3 | ||
|
78.1% | 1:00.2 | 6 | ||
|
78.1% | 1:00.2 | 3 | ||
|
78.1% | 1:00.2 | 3 | ||
|
69.5% | 0:53.6 | 3 | ||
|
60.8% | 0:46.8 | 3 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Noxtree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.4% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:06.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:02.2 | 1 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
70.2% | 0:54.1 | 4 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Shade of Naxxramas
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.9% | 0:16.8 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:12.5 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:12.5 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:12.1 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:09.4 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:04.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Unholy Axe
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26.4% | 0:20.3 | 9 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:17.3 | 8 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:17.1 | 3 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:14.7 | 2 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:13.8 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:07.5 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:01.7 | 1 |
Unholy Staff
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.9% | 0:15.3 | 1 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:12.8 | 5 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:12.6 | 1 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:12.4 | 1 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:11.6 | 1 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:11.6 | 1 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:11.6 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:03.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:03.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Unholy Swords
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.8% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:01.4 | 3 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:01.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:01.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:01.1 | 1 |