Anub'Rekhan Kill
25 heroic · 4:24.2 · 10 Oct 2026, 17:15 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:24.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Anub'Rekhan
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 4:23.4 | 1 | ||
|
94.5% | 4:09.6 | 103 | ||
|
91.4% | 4:01.6 | 4 | ||
|
90.5% | 3:59.0 | 47 | ||
|
78.6% | 3:27.7 | 3 | ||
|
72.5% | 3:11.6 | 4 | ||
|
72.5% | 3:11.4 | 4 | ||
|
69.6% | 3:03.8 | 5 | ||
|
64.7% | 2:50.8 | 9 | ||
|
61.0% | 2:41.3 | 4 | ||
|
60.3% | 2:39.4 | 3 | ||
|
59.8% | 2:37.8 | 6 | ||
|
59.6% | 2:37.4 | 3 | ||
|
59.0% | 2:35.7 | 5 | ||
|
55.3% | 2:26.2 | 19 | ||
|
54.4% | 2:23.8 | 9 | ||
|
50.4% | 2:13.1 | 5 | ||
|
36.1% | 1:35.2 | 7 |
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
58.6% | 2:34.9 | 6 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:38.3 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:27.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.0 | 1 |
Corpse Scarab
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:24.1 | 158 | ||
|
97.5% | 4:17.5 | 15 | ||
|
97.5% | 4:17.5 | 17 | ||
|
97.5% | 4:17.5 | 69 | ||
|
94.8% | 4:10.4 | 57 | ||
|
94.3% | 4:09.2 | 10 | ||
|
58.6% | 2:34.7 | 10 | ||
|
55.9% | 2:27.7 | 10 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:53.7 | 9 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:53.3 | 7 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:07.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Crypt Guard
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
61.3% | 2:42.0 | 31 | ||
|
55.3% | 2:26.2 | 7 | ||
|
42.5% | 1:52.1 | 6 | ||
|
37.0% | 1:37.7 | 7 | ||
|
35.8% | 1:34.6 | 5 | ||
|
31.8% | 1:24.0 | 9 | ||
|
31.8% | 1:24.0 | 18 | ||
|
30.5% | 1:20.5 | 5 | ||
|
30.1% | 1:19.4 | 6 | ||
|
29.8% | 1:18.8 | 16 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:54.8 | 5 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:51.2 | 5 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:51.0 | 5 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:50.2 | 5 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:49.7 | 2 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:49.7 | 2 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:44.3 | 4 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:43.1 | 5 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:31.1 | 4 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:30.1 | 4 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:09.1 | 4 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:07.6 | 3 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.4 | 3 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.6% | 0:17.4 | 2 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.2% | 0:48.0 | 3 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Navihey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.1% | 0:24.0 | 3 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:12.0 | 2 |
Noxtree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.5 | 1 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7.6% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:15.8 | 3 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:06.0 | 1 |