Grand Widow Faerlina Kill
25 heroic · 3:04.9 · 10 Oct 2026, 17:24 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:04.9. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
64.9% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
61.0% | 1:52.7 | 1 | ||
|
35.4% | 1:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:24.2 | 10 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:20.1 | 8 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.7 | 3 |
Grand Widow Faerlina
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 3:04.9 | 45 | ||
|
99.8% | 3:04.5 | 105 | ||
|
92.1% | 2:50.4 | 1 | ||
|
85.6% | 2:38.2 | 3 | ||
|
76.8% | 2:22.0 | 1 | ||
|
75.1% | 2:18.9 | 1 | ||
|
75.1% | 2:18.9 | 1 | ||
|
73.7% | 2:16.3 | 4 | ||
|
69.6% | 2:08.7 | 5 | ||
|
68.6% | 2:06.9 | 2 | ||
|
68.6% | 2:06.9 | 2 | ||
|
67.6% | 2:05.0 | 3 | ||
|
65.4% | 2:01.0 | 5 | ||
|
64.8% | 1:59.8 | 5 | ||
|
62.1% | 1:54.8 | 2 | ||
|
56.7% | 1:44.8 | 6 | ||
|
51.0% | 1:34.3 | 7 | ||
|
41.4% | 1:16.6 | 4 | ||
|
36.4% | 1:07.2 | 9 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.4% | 1:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:24.2 | 5 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:14.9 | 10 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.6 | 1 |
Navihey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.4% | 1:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:27.9 | 8 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:20.7 | 10 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.7 | 3 |
Naxxramas Follower
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.1% | 0:40.8 | 4 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:39.3 | 1 | ||
|
21.2% | 0:39.2 | 4 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:36.6 | 26 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:35.4 | 10 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:33.3 | 2 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:32.5 | 2 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:31.5 | 2 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:30.2 | 2 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:30.2 | 2 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:27.1 | 4 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:25.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:20.3 | 5 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:19.4 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:19.3 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:15.7 | 2 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:13.4 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:10.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.5 | 1 |
Naxxramas Worshipper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.7% | 2:55.1 | 9 | ||
|
94.7% | 2:55.1 | 13 | ||
|
94.7% | 2:55.1 | 9 | ||
|
83.8% | 2:35.0 | 19 | ||
|
80.7% | 2:29.2 | 24 | ||
|
77.0% | 2:22.4 | 8 | ||
|
73.2% | 2:15.4 | 8 | ||
|
72.1% | 2:13.3 | 51 | ||
|
37.8% | 1:09.8 | 9 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:37.4 | 3 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:26.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:26.4 | 2 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:24.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:17.4 | 1 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Noxtree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.4% | 1:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:32.1 | 6 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:22.8 | 10 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.5 | 1 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.4% | 1:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:31.1 | 9 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:19.1 | 10 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:06.9 | 3 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:04.2 | 2 |