Poisonous Skitterer Kill
25 heroic · 0:22.7 · 10 Oct 2026, 17:30 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 0:22.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25.1% | 0:05.7 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:02.9 | 2 |
Carrion Spinner
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
65.0% | 0:14.7 | 3 | ||
|
65.0% | 0:14.7 | 3 | ||
|
65.0% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
64.9% | 0:14.7 | 3 | ||
|
64.9% | 0:14.7 | 2 | ||
|
64.9% | 0:14.7 | 10 | ||
|
64.9% | 0:14.7 | 4 | ||
|
62.4% | 0:14.1 | 5 | ||
|
27.1% | 0:06.1 | 2 | ||
|
23.2% | 0:05.2 | 1 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:02.6 | 2 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:00.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Dread Creeper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
55.3% | 0:12.5 | 1 | ||
|
54.2% | 0:12.3 | 2 | ||
|
42.6% | 0:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
42.3% | 0:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
27.4% | 0:06.2 | 2 | ||
|
23.7% | 0:05.3 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:02.1 | 1 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Navihey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Noxtree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.5% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Poisonous Skitterer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 0:22.7 | 10 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:22.7 | 11 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:22.7 | 10 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:22.7 | 5 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:22.7 | 15 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:22.7 | 16 | ||
|
98.4% | 0:22.3 | 5 | ||
|
97.1% | 0:22.0 | 3 | ||
|
87.9% | 0:20.0 | 5 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:01.0 | 3 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.0% | 0:05.6 | 1 |
Venom Stalker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
45.8% | 0:10.4 | 1 | ||
|
44.8% | 0:10.1 | 2 | ||
|
41.6% | 0:09.4 | 1 | ||
|
41.6% | 0:09.4 | 5 | ||
|
41.3% | 0:09.3 | 1 | ||
|
41.3% | 0:09.3 | 1 | ||
|
41.3% | 0:09.3 | 2 | ||
|
39.8% | 0:09.0 | 1 | ||
|
39.4% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
33.1% | 0:07.5 | 1 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:05.8 | 1 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:04.3 | 1 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:04.3 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:01.4 | 1 |