Maexxna Kill
25 heroic · 3:07.6 · 10 Oct 2026, 17:47 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:07.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.2% | 2:41.7 | 7 | ||
|
82.1% | 2:34.1 | 13 | ||
|
82.1% | 2:34.0 | 3 | ||
|
81.1% | 2:32.2 | 11 | ||
|
79.3% | 2:28.8 | 11 | ||
|
55.3% | 1:43.8 | 14 | ||
|
46.4% | 1:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
43.1% | 1:20.9 | 3 | ||
|
42.6% | 1:19.9 | 7 | ||
|
41.0% | 1:16.9 | 4 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:40.3 | 18 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:16.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:12.6 | 6 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:11.1 | 2 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:10.3 | 2 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Faithful Priest
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 3:07.5 | 1 | ||
|
99.9% | 3:07.5 | 1 | ||
|
99.9% | 3:07.5 | 1 | ||
|
99.9% | 3:07.5 | 1 | ||
|
44.1% | 1:22.8 | 11 | ||
|
42.6% | 1:19.9 | 5 | ||
|
27.1% | 0:50.8 | 5 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
50.9% | 1:35.5 | 1 | ||
|
50.9% | 1:35.5 | 1 | ||
|
50.9% | 1:35.5 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:20.9 | 3 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:07.6 | 1 | ||
|
98.2% | 3:04.3 | 1 | ||
|
82.7% | 2:35.2 | 36 | ||
|
55.3% | 1:43.8 | 14 | ||
|
40.1% | 1:15.3 | 7 | ||
|
31.9% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:39.5 | 3 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:29.5 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:09.3 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:06.0 | 3 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Maexxna
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27.5% | 0:51.5 | 1 |
Naturalistic Druid
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 3:07.5 | 1 | ||
|
99.9% | 3:07.5 | 1 | ||
|
99.9% | 3:07.5 | 1 | ||
|
99.9% | 3:07.5 | 1 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Navihey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.4% | 2:32.7 | 5 | ||
|
51.6% | 1:36.8 | 13 | ||
|
46.5% | 1:27.2 | 4 | ||
|
33.6% | 1:03.0 | 5 | ||
|
24.0% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:27.6 | 2 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:12.7 | 3 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:05.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.3 | 1 |
Noxtree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
47.9% | 1:29.8 | 12 | ||
|
36.9% | 1:09.2 | 19 | ||
|
33.5% | 1:02.8 | 3 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:25.5 | 19 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:17.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:17.5 | 5 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.9% | 2:54.4 | 2 | ||
|
68.5% | 2:08.6 | 6 | ||
|
47.9% | 1:29.8 | 12 | ||
|
44.0% | 1:22.6 | 22 | ||
|
32.5% | 1:00.9 | 5 | ||
|
29.0% | 0:54.4 | 14 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:38.7 | 3 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:35.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:13.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:08.5 | 2 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:06.3 | 1 |