Grobbulus Kill
25 heroic · 3:12.1 · 10 Oct 2026, 18:00 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:12.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.2% | 3:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
87.3% | 2:47.6 | 8 | ||
|
77.2% | 2:28.3 | 6 | ||
|
76.4% | 2:26.8 | 6 | ||
|
75.7% | 2:25.5 | 13 | ||
|
63.9% | 2:02.8 | 4 | ||
|
55.4% | 1:46.3 | 10 | ||
|
31.8% | 1:01.1 | 8 | ||
|
31.7% | 1:00.9 | 23 | ||
|
31.2% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
26.4% | 0:50.7 | 5 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:26.9 | 5 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:15.5 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:03.9 | 4 |
Fallout Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.7% | 2:44.5 | 8 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
44.9% | 1:26.3 | 1 | ||
|
44.9% | 1:26.3 | 1 | ||
|
44.9% | 1:26.3 | 1 |
Grobbulus Cloud
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.1% | 2:55.0 | 31 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:12.1 | 1 | ||
|
99.6% | 3:11.3 | 6 | ||
|
90.2% | 2:53.3 | 3 | ||
|
77.2% | 2:28.3 | 33 | ||
|
43.5% | 1:23.6 | 5 | ||
|
31.2% | 1:00.0 | 4 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:39.9 | 3 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:18.7 | 3 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:17.6 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:11.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Navihey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
73.7% | 2:21.5 | 6 | ||
|
35.8% | 1:08.7 | 5 | ||
|
29.0% | 0:55.6 | 7 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:53.9 | 3 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:17.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 3 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Noxtree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.7% | 3:05.9 | 4 | ||
|
56.1% | 1:47.8 | 6 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:36.1 | 20 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:35.9 | 4 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:19.1 | 6 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:13.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:07.8 | 2 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 3:10.5 | 17 | ||
|
98.6% | 3:09.4 | 7 | ||
|
38.9% | 1:14.6 | 13 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:08.6 | 5 | ||
|
31.8% | 1:01.1 | 8 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:53.9 | 3 | ||
|
25.3% | 0:48.6 | 32 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:44.8 | 5 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:27.8 | 2 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |