Unholy Axe Kill
25 heroic · 0:34.5 · 10 Oct 2026, 18:29 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 0:34.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.6% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:02.5 | 2 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.4% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Navihey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.4% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:03.1 | 2 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.9% | 0:01.3 | 2 |
Unholy Axe
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 0:34.5 | 2 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:34.5 | 3 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:34.5 | 14 | ||
|
97.1% | 0:33.5 | 4 | ||
|
95.3% | 0:32.9 | 5 | ||
|
63.5% | 0:21.9 | 3 | ||
|
61.7% | 0:21.3 | 5 | ||
|
52.9% | 0:18.2 | 2 | ||
|
36.1% | 0:12.4 | 2 | ||
|
33.8% | 0:11.6 | 1 | ||
|
33.8% | 0:11.6 | 1 | ||
|
26.4% | 0:09.1 | 3 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:02.1 | 3 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:01.3 | 1 |
Unholy Staff
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.4% | 0:28.4 | 4 | ||
|
82.4% | 0:28.4 | 4 | ||
|
81.3% | 0:28.0 | 3 | ||
|
81.2% | 0:28.0 | 3 | ||
|
81.2% | 0:28.0 | 11 | ||
|
79.3% | 0:27.3 | 4 | ||
|
79.0% | 0:27.2 | 3 | ||
|
68.8% | 0:23.7 | 5 | ||
|
35.8% | 0:12.3 | 1 | ||
|
32.8% | 0:11.3 | 4 | ||
|
32.8% | 0:11.3 | 1 | ||
|
32.7% | 0:11.3 | 1 | ||
|
26.1% | 0:09.0 | 1 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:07.0 | 3 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:05.8 | 1 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:05.8 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 |