Necro Knight Kill
25 heroic · 1:36.1 · 10 Oct 2026, 18:30 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:36.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.7% | 0:16.0 | 2 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:03.3 | 1 |
Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.7% | 0:17.9 | 5 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:17.3 | 2 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:12.5 | 2 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:09.2 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:09.2 | 1 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:08.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:04.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Death Knight Captain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.6% | 0:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:14.9 | 4 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:13.3 | 1 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:12.2 | 3 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:06.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:01.8 | 1 |
Death Knight Cavalier
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
76.4% | 1:13.4 | 3 | ||
|
76.4% | 1:13.4 | 3 | ||
|
76.4% | 1:13.4 | 4 | ||
|
76.4% | 1:13.4 | 11 | ||
|
76.0% | 1:13.0 | 4 | ||
|
74.6% | 1:11.7 | 6 | ||
|
67.9% | 1:05.3 | 3 | ||
|
64.6% | 1:02.1 | 3 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:18.2 | 2 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:13.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:10.7 | 3 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:09.7 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:09.7 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:07.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Deathcharger Steed
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.4% | 1:20.2 | 4 | ||
|
83.4% | 1:20.2 | 3 | ||
|
83.4% | 1:20.2 | 3 | ||
|
83.4% | 1:20.2 | 3 | ||
|
76.7% | 1:13.7 | 5 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:07.0 | 2 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:06.2 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:01.7 | 1 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.3% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Navihey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.7% | 0:16.0 | 2 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:05.1 | 1 |
Necro Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
88.4% | 1:25.0 | 6 | ||
|
88.4% | 1:25.0 | 6 | ||
|
88.4% | 1:25.0 | 6 | ||
|
88.4% | 1:25.0 | 9 | ||
|
81.7% | 1:18.6 | 10 | ||
|
67.9% | 1:05.2 | 3 | ||
|
66.0% | 1:03.5 | 5 | ||
|
65.0% | 1:02.4 | 5 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:27.0 | 6 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:20.4 | 4 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:12.7 | 1 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:12.6 | 2 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:07.2 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:06.5 | 2 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:06.5 | 2 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Noxtree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.7% | 0:16.0 | 2 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:06.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:02.3 | 1 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.3% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Shade of Naxxramas
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.5% | 0:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:13.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:13.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:13.3 | 1 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:11.8 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:10.6 | 2 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:10.6 | 2 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:05.5 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:02.6 | 1 |
Unholy Axe
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.3% | 0:13.7 | 1 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:13.7 | 1 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:13.7 | 1 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:13.6 | 3 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:12.4 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:09.0 | 2 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:08.1 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:07.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Unholy Staff
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.2% | 0:10.8 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:10.8 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:10.8 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:09.5 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:07.7 | 1 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:07.4 | 5 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:07.3 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:05.5 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:05.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:04.3 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:04.3 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:04.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Unholy Swords
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.1% | 0:35.7 | 3 | ||
|
37.1% | 0:35.7 | 3 | ||
|
37.1% | 0:35.7 | 3 | ||
|
37.1% | 0:35.6 | 12 | ||
|
29.7% | 0:28.6 | 7 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:20.7 | 5 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:19.7 | 4 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:19.3 | 2 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:19.3 | 3 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:15.5 | 1 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:15.5 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:07.5 | 2 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:07.0 | 3 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:05.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:01.5 | 1 |