Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 8:49.0 · 10 Oct 2026, 18:34 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 8:49.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
75.8% | 6:40.9 | 1 | ||
|
31.9% | 2:48.7 | 15 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:53.6 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:44.8 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:36.7 | 7 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:17.6 | 3 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
49.4% | 4:21.2 | 4 | ||
|
38.3% | 3:22.6 | 3 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:55.1 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:55.1 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:54.8 | 11 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:54.6 | 74 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:54.4 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:53.3 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:53.3 | 1 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:51.7 | 1 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:51.7 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:50.8 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:50.8 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:45.4 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:41.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:07.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.5% | 0:44.8 | 1 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.1% | 0:53.6 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:44.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:17.9 | 3 |
Navihey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26.0% | 2:17.3 | 13 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:53.6 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:44.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:15.5 | 3 |
Noxtree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.1% | 0:53.5 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:44.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:08.0 | 1 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.8% | 1:28.7 | 12 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:53.6 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:44.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:21.7 | 5 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:08.5 | 3 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.3% | 7:31.1 | 26 | ||
|
85.3% | 7:31.1 | 38 | ||
|
85.3% | 7:31.1 | 41 | ||
|
85.3% | 7:31.1 | 30 | ||
|
83.7% | 7:23.0 | 13 | ||
|
83.6% | 7:22.1 | 58 | ||
|
80.5% | 7:06.1 | 15 | ||
|
80.5% | 7:05.8 | 19 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:39.2 | 3 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:39.2 | 3 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:17.1 | 5 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:09.5 | 4 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:09.5 | 4 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:03.4 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.4% | 7:26.4 | 10 | ||
|
84.4% | 7:26.4 | 8 | ||
|
83.7% | 7:22.9 | 4 | ||
|
83.3% | 7:20.7 | 18 | ||
|
61.6% | 5:26.1 | 4 | ||
|
61.6% | 5:26.1 | 4 | ||
|
58.8% | 5:10.8 | 3 | ||
|
25.2% | 2:13.5 | 9 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:20.4 | 6 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:18.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:13.3 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.7% | 7:38.8 | 9 | ||
|
86.7% | 7:38.8 | 13 | ||
|
86.7% | 7:38.8 | 4 | ||
|
86.7% | 7:38.8 | 4 | ||
|
86.7% | 7:38.8 | 9 | ||
|
86.7% | 7:38.8 | 12 | ||
|
86.7% | 7:38.8 | 23 | ||
|
86.7% | 7:38.8 | 24 | ||
|
86.5% | 7:37.6 | 32 | ||
|
83.7% | 7:22.9 | 9 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:17.7 | 3 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:17.7 | 3 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:14.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.6 | 1 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
70.7% | 6:13.8 | 13 | ||
|
70.5% | 6:13.2 | 34 | ||
|
70.2% | 6:11.6 | 30 | ||
|
69.5% | 6:07.6 | 31 | ||
|
69.2% | 6:06.2 | 22 | ||
|
67.1% | 5:54.7 | 12 | ||
|
16.4% | 1:26.9 | 3 | ||
|
14.5% | 1:16.8 | 13 | ||
|
14.0% | 1:13.8 | 4 | ||
|
12.0% | 1:03.4 | 4 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:53.8 | 3 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:53.8 | 3 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:08.7 | 3 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:08.6 | 3 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:08.6 | 3 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:03.5 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:03.3 | 3 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
60.1% | 5:17.9 | 30 | ||
|
60.1% | 5:17.9 | 54 | ||
|
60.1% | 5:17.9 | 59 | ||
|
59.8% | 5:16.4 | 3 | ||
|
59.5% | 5:14.8 | 24 | ||
|
59.1% | 5:12.7 | 17 | ||
|
58.5% | 5:09.4 | 3 | ||
|
56.0% | 4:56.0 | 32 | ||
|
55.8% | 4:55.1 | 61 | ||
|
54.5% | 4:48.5 | 23 | ||
|
51.2% | 4:30.9 | 21 | ||
|
51.2% | 4:30.9 | 21 | ||
|
11.7% | 1:01.9 | 10 | ||
|
11.7% | 1:01.9 | 10 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:22.9 | 9 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:19.1 | 4 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:10.3 | 6 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:09.4 | 3 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:03.8 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:02.1 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
61.4% | 5:24.7 | 18 | ||
|
61.4% | 5:24.7 | 14 | ||
|
61.4% | 5:24.7 | 35 | ||
|
61.4% | 5:24.7 | 34 | ||
|
61.4% | 5:24.7 | 6 | ||
|
61.4% | 5:24.7 | 44 | ||
|
61.4% | 5:24.6 | 19 | ||
|
61.3% | 5:24.1 | 8 | ||
|
61.0% | 5:22.9 | 10 | ||
|
59.1% | 5:12.7 | 13 | ||
|
15.4% | 1:21.4 | 9 | ||
|
15.3% | 1:21.0 | 9 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:56.7 | 4 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:56.7 | 4 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:25.0 | 3 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:11.9 | 6 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:08.9 | 3 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.6% | 4:17.1 | 39 | ||
|
48.6% | 4:17.1 | 51 | ||
|
45.9% | 4:02.7 | 21 | ||
|
45.2% | 3:59.2 | 22 | ||
|
44.6% | 3:56.1 | 11 | ||
|
44.6% | 3:56.1 | 11 | ||
|
44.2% | 3:53.8 | 18 | ||
|
43.2% | 3:48.4 | 15 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:07.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:06.3 | 3 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |