Archavon the Stone Watcher Kill
25 heroic · 2:50.9 · 9 Oct 2026, 22:32 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:50.9. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archavon the Stone Watcher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.0% | 0:23.9 | 3 |
Chamoulox
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.2% | 2:47.8 | 2 | ||
|
97.8% | 2:47.1 | 3 | ||
|
95.8% | 2:43.7 | 3 | ||
|
92.4% | 2:37.9 | 14 | ||
|
71.2% | 2:01.7 | 19 | ||
|
59.1% | 1:41.0 | 14 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 |
Deathsword
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.6% | 2:45.0 | 2 | ||
|
94.8% | 2:41.9 | 3 | ||
|
92.3% | 2:37.8 | 3 | ||
|
65.8% | 1:52.4 | 5 | ||
|
36.6% | 1:02.5 | 19 | ||
|
35.1% | 0:59.9 | 3 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:23.1 | 10 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:11.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
70.1% | 1:59.8 | 2 | ||
|
70.1% | 1:59.8 | 2 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.7% | 2:47.0 | 2 | ||
|
96.1% | 2:44.1 | 3 | ||
|
77.3% | 2:12.2 | 30 | ||
|
69.7% | 1:59.1 | 7 | ||
|
52.4% | 1:29.5 | 1 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Rune Weapon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.6% | 0:23.1 | 2 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:23.1 | 2 |
Sariska
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
87.2% | 2:29.0 | 2 | ||
|
68.5% | 1:57.1 | 1 | ||
|
26.9% | 0:46.0 | 4 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:02.7 | 2 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.9% | 2:43.8 | 3 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:14.6 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
30.0% | 0:51.3 | 3 | ||
|
30.0% | 0:51.3 | 3 |
Sqrviel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 2:50.1 | 1 | ||
|
99.6% | 2:50.1 | 1 | ||
|
94.9% | 2:42.2 | 3 | ||
|
66.1% | 1:52.9 | 7 | ||
|
35.1% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:13.4 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.7 | 1 |