Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:01.9 · 4 Oct 2026, 15:50 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:01.9. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Burnrage
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
44.7% | 2:14.8 | 9 | ||
|
31.5% | 1:35.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:40.3 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:33.9 | 5 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:30.3 | 1 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 5:01.7 | 12 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:44.2 | 1 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:40.8 | 1 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:40.8 | 1 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:40.7 | 10 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:40.2 | 1 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:39.7 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:38.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:38.3 | 1 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:38.3 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:37.6 | 2 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:37.5 | 1 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:37.0 | 2 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:36.1 | 1 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:34.1 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:33.0 | 2 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:26.7 | 6 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:21.3 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:13.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Laak
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
65.8% | 3:18.5 | 18 | ||
|
26.1% | 1:18.8 | 4 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:40.3 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:30.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:10.9 | 3 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.6 | 1 |
Lune
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.7% | 1:59.8 | 8 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:40.5 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:30.3 | 1 |
Miasma
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
44.6% | 2:14.8 | 9 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:40.5 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:30.3 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:15.0 | 1 |
Mustard
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
49.6% | 2:29.8 | 10 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:40.3 | 1 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:35.6 | 3 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:30.3 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.0% | 0:30.3 | 1 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.5% | 3:54.0 | 16 | ||
|
77.5% | 3:54.0 | 42 | ||
|
77.5% | 3:54.0 | 12 | ||
|
77.5% | 3:54.0 | 10 | ||
|
77.5% | 3:54.0 | 8 | ||
|
77.2% | 3:53.0 | 8 | ||
|
77.2% | 3:53.0 | 20 | ||
|
76.7% | 3:51.5 | 14 | ||
|
68.5% | 3:26.8 | 3 | ||
|
68.2% | 3:25.9 | 15 | ||
|
68.1% | 3:25.7 | 7 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:17.4 | 4 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:17.4 | 4 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.6 | 8 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
76.5% | 3:50.9 | 6 | ||
|
76.5% | 3:50.9 | 7 | ||
|
76.5% | 3:50.9 | 6 | ||
|
76.5% | 3:50.9 | 6 | ||
|
76.5% | 3:50.9 | 4 | ||
|
66.5% | 3:20.8 | 4 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.5 | 3 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.7 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.3% | 3:59.4 | 14 | ||
|
79.3% | 3:59.4 | 9 | ||
|
79.3% | 3:59.4 | 12 | ||
|
79.3% | 3:59.4 | 24 | ||
|
77.7% | 3:54.6 | 8 | ||
|
76.7% | 3:51.5 | 7 | ||
|
72.2% | 3:38.1 | 5 | ||
|
69.9% | 3:30.9 | 5 | ||
|
68.2% | 3:25.9 | 4 | ||
|
68.1% | 3:25.7 | 3 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.5 | 12 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.3 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
57.4% | 2:53.4 | 26 | ||
|
57.4% | 2:53.4 | 3 | ||
|
52.0% | 2:37.0 | 13 | ||
|
51.9% | 2:36.8 | 12 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 5 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.3 | 3 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26.1% | 1:18.7 | 7 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:40.5 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:30.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:07.9 | 1 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
33.7% | 1:41.8 | 14 | ||
|
33.7% | 1:41.8 | 20 | ||
|
33.7% | 1:41.8 | 40 | ||
|
33.7% | 1:41.8 | 15 | ||
|
33.3% | 1:40.6 | 14 | ||
|
32.7% | 1:38.8 | 17 | ||
|
23.7% | 1:11.4 | 7 | ||
|
22.7% | 1:08.5 | 7 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:39.5 | 9 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:33.9 | 4 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:19.2 | 4 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:06.7 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:06.7 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.8 | 9 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.5% | 1:47.1 | 18 | ||
|
35.5% | 1:47.1 | 10 | ||
|
35.5% | 1:47.1 | 7 | ||
|
35.5% | 1:47.1 | 14 | ||
|
32.7% | 1:38.8 | 9 | ||
|
24.4% | 1:13.6 | 3 | ||
|
23.1% | 1:09.8 | 4 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:26.5 | 3 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:20.6 | 3 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:20.6 | 3 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:16.8 | 3 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.2 | 10 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.8% | 0:41.7 | 21 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:41.7 | 3 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:39.5 | 15 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:22.3 | 7 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:20.6 | 12 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:16.9 | 13 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:09.8 | 8 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.3 | 3 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |