Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:19.9 · 7 Oct 2026, 22:53 · phase 1 · Vanillas With Attitude
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:19.9. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Briciola
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.7% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:49.5 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:30.7 | 3 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:08.0 | 1 |
Crawl
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25.3% | 1:20.9 | 7 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:50.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:49.5 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:16.6 | 3 |
Dotz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.4% | 1:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:49.5 | 1 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:42.3 | 24 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.5 | 3 |
Flora
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.7% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:49.5 | 1 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.6% | 0:59.5 | 1 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:59.0 | 1 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:58.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:57.7 | 1 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:57.7 | 11 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:57.7 | 11 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:57.3 | 1 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:54.6 | 4 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:54.1 | 1 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:52.8 | 6 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:51.7 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:50.8 | 2 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:44.4 | 3 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:42.6 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:40.1 | 23 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:39.9 | 3 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.3% | 4:48.8 | 5 | ||
|
90.3% | 4:48.8 | 5 |
Rats
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.9% | 1:06.9 | 7 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:49.5 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:21.4 | 3 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.7% | 0:37.5 | 1 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
76.1% | 4:03.3 | 21 | ||
|
76.1% | 4:03.3 | 20 | ||
|
75.8% | 4:02.3 | 10 | ||
|
74.6% | 3:58.8 | 13 | ||
|
73.5% | 3:55.1 | 5 | ||
|
69.8% | 3:43.4 | 16 | ||
|
61.9% | 3:18.2 | 7 | ||
|
56.8% | 3:01.7 | 8 | ||
|
55.7% | 2:58.1 | 5 | ||
|
55.7% | 2:58.1 | 6 | ||
|
50.4% | 2:41.2 | 4 | ||
|
47.6% | 2:32.2 | 3 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:12.6 | 4 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.5 | 1 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.5% | 3:58.4 | 7 | ||
|
74.3% | 3:57.6 | 4 | ||
|
73.4% | 3:54.8 | 5 | ||
|
61.5% | 3:16.8 | 3 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:21.2 | 4 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:12.3 | 3 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:10.8 | 4 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:08.5 | 4 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.3 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.3% | 4:10.5 | 11 | ||
|
78.3% | 4:10.5 | 9 | ||
|
78.3% | 4:10.5 | 12 | ||
|
77.5% | 4:08.0 | 15 | ||
|
73.5% | 3:55.1 | 3 | ||
|
70.3% | 3:45.0 | 5 | ||
|
64.0% | 3:24.8 | 5 | ||
|
62.0% | 3:18.4 | 3 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:24.4 | 7 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:11.1 | 3 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:10.0 | 3 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:08.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
54.0% | 2:52.7 | 14 | ||
|
49.1% | 2:37.1 | 16 | ||
|
48.4% | 2:34.7 | 16 | ||
|
48.2% | 2:34.0 | 9 | ||
|
47.9% | 2:33.4 | 6 | ||
|
47.5% | 2:31.8 | 7 | ||
|
44.2% | 2:21.5 | 5 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 1 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
33.3% | 1:46.4 | 19 | ||
|
33.3% | 1:46.4 | 19 | ||
|
32.5% | 1:43.8 | 17 | ||
|
31.8% | 1:41.8 | 16 | ||
|
30.5% | 1:37.6 | 13 | ||
|
30.5% | 1:37.4 | 16 | ||
|
29.6% | 1:34.7 | 23 | ||
|
26.9% | 1:25.9 | 10 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:58.3 | 4 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:43.4 | 13 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
33.8% | 1:48.2 | 9 | ||
|
33.8% | 1:48.2 | 9 | ||
|
33.8% | 1:48.2 | 10 | ||
|
33.8% | 1:48.2 | 10 | ||
|
33.4% | 1:46.9 | 14 | ||
|
33.4% | 1:46.8 | 4 | ||
|
30.5% | 1:37.6 | 5 | ||
|
30.4% | 1:37.1 | 9 | ||
|
29.6% | 1:34.7 | 12 | ||
|
27.4% | 1:27.7 | 6 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.5 | 3 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.8% | 0:41.0 | 5 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:38.4 | 3 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:28.7 | 8 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:22.6 | 6 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:22.6 | 8 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:10.1 | 4 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.6 | 4 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.9 | 5 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.9 | 11 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.5 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.3 | 1 |