The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 4:16.2 · 7 Oct 2026, 23:07 · phase 1 · Vanillas With Attitude
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:16.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.3% | 0:44.2 | 1 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:44.1 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:43.0 | 3 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:42.5 | 1 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:42.4 | 11 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:42.4 | 11 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:41.8 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:40.5 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:39.3 | 1 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:35.2 | 3 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:34.9 | 4 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:33.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:32.2 | 20 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:31.4 | 1 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Briciola
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.2% | 4:11.6 | 1 | ||
|
27.8% | 1:11.2 | 1 | ||
|
27.3% | 1:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:56.1 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Crawl
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.2% | 4:11.6 | 1 | ||
|
27.8% | 1:11.2 | 1 | ||
|
27.3% | 1:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:56.1 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:40.0 | 5 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Dotz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.2% | 4:11.6 | 1 | ||
|
60.2% | 2:34.2 | 3 | ||
|
60.2% | 2:34.2 | 80 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:56.1 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:25.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.0 | 2 |
Flora
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.2% | 4:11.6 | 1 | ||
|
68.9% | 2:56.6 | 2 | ||
|
27.3% | 1:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:51.1 | 2 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:25.0 | 1 |
Lady Blaumeux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.8% | 1:39.4 | 1 | ||
|
38.8% | 1:39.4 | 1 | ||
|
37.6% | 1:36.2 | 1 | ||
|
37.6% | 1:36.2 | 13 | ||
|
37.6% | 1:36.2 | 13 | ||
|
35.1% | 1:30.0 | 5 | ||
|
34.7% | 1:28.8 | 7 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:58.8 | 29 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:53.8 | 1 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:52.6 | 1 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:48.8 | 1 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:46.7 | 1 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:40.1 | 1 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:38.8 | 6 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:35.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.0% | 0:36.0 | 5 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:16.5 | 1 |
Rats
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.2% | 4:11.6 | 1 | ||
|
27.8% | 1:11.2 | 1 | ||
|
27.3% | 1:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:56.1 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.4% | 2:04.0 | 1 |
Sir Zeliek
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
28.8% | 1:13.7 | 1 | ||
|
28.2% | 1:12.3 | 1 | ||
|
28.0% | 1:11.8 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:10.8 | 15 | ||
|
27.6% | 1:10.8 | 15 | ||
|
27.5% | 1:10.5 | 2 | ||
|
27.2% | 1:09.5 | 1 | ||
|
27.1% | 1:09.4 | 1 | ||
|
25.7% | 1:05.8 | 6 | ||
|
24.0% | 1:01.5 | 4 | ||
|
24.0% | 1:01.3 | 5 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:59.7 | 6 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:55.0 | 3 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:50.7 | 1 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:43.0 | 21 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27.2% | 1:09.8 | 1 | ||
|
26.9% | 1:09.0 | 1 | ||
|
26.2% | 1:07.1 | 4 | ||
|
25.9% | 1:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
23.6% | 1:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:59.6 | 6 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:59.1 | 3 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:58.2 | 5 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:55.3 | 5 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:50.4 | 1 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:43.3 | 1 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:38.1 | 1 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:35.0 | 3 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:30.5 | 2 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:27.6 | 2 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:19.4 | 10 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 |