Sartharion Kill
25 heroic · 5:28.0 · 30 Aug 2026, 21:41 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:28.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Dashers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 5:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 5:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 5:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 5:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 5:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 5:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 5:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 5:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 5:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 5:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 5:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 5:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 5:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
98.1% | 5:21.7 | 2 | ||
|
82.5% | 4:30.4 | 2 | ||
|
77.9% | 4:15.6 | 26 | ||
|
25.8% | 1:24.5 | 6 | ||
|
19.8% | 1:05.0 | 5 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:59.7 | 6 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:57.5 | 2 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:38.6 | 3 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:35.1 | 3 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:35.1 | 3 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:31.1 | 2 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:14.3 | 2 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:12.5 | 2 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.2% | 1:58.6 | 4 | ||
|
36.1% | 1:58.4 | 4 | ||
|
36.1% | 1:58.4 | 4 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Marvels
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 5:26.7 | 1 | ||
|
98.8% | 5:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
98.8% | 5:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
98.8% | 5:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
82.5% | 4:30.4 | 2 | ||
|
64.8% | 3:32.6 | 33 | ||
|
36.5% | 1:59.6 | 8 | ||
|
32.0% | 1:44.8 | 7 | ||
|
31.1% | 1:41.9 | 61 | ||
|
26.5% | 1:26.9 | 6 | ||
|
21.3% | 1:09.8 | 7 | ||
|
19.8% | 1:05.0 | 4 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:57.5 | 2 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:29.1 | 2 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:23.8 | 2 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:07.2 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Onyx Blaze Mistress
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.0% | 4:55.3 | 5 |
Onyx Brood General
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.0% | 4:55.3 | 4 |
Onyx Flight Captain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.1% | 4:55.6 | 6 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
62.5% | 3:24.9 | 28 |
Paladb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 5:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
98.2% | 5:22.1 | 3 | ||
|
96.5% | 5:16.4 | 6 | ||
|
87.2% | 4:46.1 | 8 | ||
|
84.4% | 4:36.7 | 16 | ||
|
84.0% | 4:35.3 | 18 | ||
|
82.5% | 4:30.4 | 2 | ||
|
72.6% | 3:58.1 | 12 | ||
|
65.2% | 3:34.0 | 1 | ||
|
48.1% | 2:37.8 | 8 | ||
|
38.7% | 2:07.0 | 44 | ||
|
34.5% | 1:53.0 | 12 | ||
|
32.9% | 1:47.7 | 10 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:57.5 | 2 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.5 | 1 |
Sartharion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:27.9 | 1 | ||
|
67.4% | 3:41.1 | 1 | ||
|
20.3% | 1:06.7 | 1 |
Shaahom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.7% | 5:23.8 | 2 | ||
|
82.4% | 4:30.4 | 2 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:57.5 | 2 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.4% | 5:22.7 | 6 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:29.0 | 2 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:29.0 | 2 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:25.6 | 3 |
Shadron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
58.5% | 3:11.9 | 1 |
Spoon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 5:26.8 | 1 | ||
|
98.8% | 5:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
97.5% | 5:19.8 | 2 | ||
|
82.5% | 4:30.4 | 2 | ||
|
34.1% | 1:51.9 | 8 | ||
|
22.4% | 1:13.4 | 15 | ||
|
21.3% | 1:09.9 | 7 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:57.5 | 2 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:47.7 | 4 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:45.7 | 8 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:19.8 | 2 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:08.6 | 4 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.2 | 4 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Sset
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 5:25.5 | 1 | ||
|
99.2% | 5:25.5 | 1 | ||
|
98.8% | 5:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
87.0% | 4:45.2 | 11 | ||
|
82.5% | 4:30.4 | 2 | ||
|
54.5% | 2:58.7 | 17 | ||
|
33.3% | 1:49.3 | 8 | ||
|
22.9% | 1:15.0 | 5 | ||
|
21.4% | 1:10.1 | 6 | ||
|
21.4% | 1:10.0 | 7 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:59.7 | 6 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:57.5 | 2 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:53.4 | 3 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:28.2 | 2 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:27.2 | 2 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 2 |
Tenebron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
32.6% | 1:46.7 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.6% | 4:27.6 | 10 | ||
|
81.6% | 4:27.6 | 9 | ||
|
81.6% | 4:27.6 | 15 |