Death Knight Cavalier Kill
25 heroic · 1:07.2 · 7 Oct 2026, 22:51 · phase 1 · Vanillas With Attitude
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:07.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Briciola
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
41.7% | 0:28.0 | 3 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Crawl
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.9% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:07.5 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:05.3 | 2 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Death Knight Cavalier
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
51.4% | 0:34.5 | 3 | ||
|
51.4% | 0:34.5 | 3 | ||
|
46.1% | 0:30.9 | 2 | ||
|
43.1% | 0:28.9 | 5 | ||
|
42.1% | 0:28.3 | 5 | ||
|
27.9% | 0:18.7 | 3 | ||
|
24.6% | 0:16.5 | 1 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:14.8 | 3 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:14.7 | 2 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:11.8 | 2 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:11.2 | 3 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:09.3 | 4 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:07.8 | 3 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:07.3 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:04.6 | 2 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:03.8 | 2 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:03.8 | 2 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Deathcharger Steed
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
43.6% | 0:29.3 | 3 | ||
|
43.6% | 0:29.3 | 3 | ||
|
43.6% | 0:29.3 | 3 | ||
|
42.6% | 0:28.6 | 3 | ||
|
42.1% | 0:28.3 | 3 | ||
|
27.9% | 0:18.7 | 3 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:05.7 | 1 |
Dotz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.6% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Flora
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.3% | 0:06.2 | 4 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Necro Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26.6% | 0:17.8 | 2 | ||
|
26.6% | 0:17.8 | 3 | ||
|
26.6% | 0:17.8 | 3 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:14.8 | 3 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:14.7 | 3 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:12.6 | 3 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:10.3 | 3 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:07.8 | 3 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:06.9 | 3 |
Rats
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.9% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Shade of Naxxramas
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.7% | 0:10.5 | 1 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:10.5 | 1 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:09.3 | 2 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:05.1 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.3 | 1 |