Grand Widow Faerlina Kill
25 heroic · 3:37.7 · 12 Oct 2026, 21:02 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:37.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Bheedhun
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.3% | 3:33.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:33.1 | 7 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:08.9 | 2 |
Frankthelock
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.2% | 3:33.7 | 1 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:47.0 | 9 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:15.7 | 4 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:06.0 | 1 |
Grand Widow Faerlina
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 3:37.4 | 3 | ||
|
99.9% | 3:37.3 | 13 | ||
|
98.8% | 3:35.0 | 1 | ||
|
97.6% | 3:32.5 | 1 | ||
|
74.1% | 2:41.3 | 1 | ||
|
73.9% | 2:40.9 | 35 | ||
|
73.4% | 2:39.7 | 4 | ||
|
72.8% | 2:38.5 | 74 | ||
|
72.7% | 2:38.3 | 1 | ||
|
68.7% | 2:29.6 | 1 | ||
|
66.5% | 2:24.7 | 1 | ||
|
65.0% | 2:21.5 | 1 | ||
|
64.3% | 2:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
58.5% | 2:07.2 | 6 | ||
|
57.9% | 2:06.1 | 7 | ||
|
54.7% | 1:59.0 | 4 | ||
|
52.5% | 1:54.2 | 2 | ||
|
52.4% | 1:54.1 | 2 | ||
|
48.8% | 1:46.2 | 7 | ||
|
44.1% | 1:35.9 | 4 | ||
|
28.9% | 1:02.8 | 7 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:18.2 | 4 |
Hoeley
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.2% | 3:33.8 | 1 | ||
|
72.5% | 2:37.7 | 2 | ||
|
28.6% | 1:02.1 | 8 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:20.8 | 7 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:06.0 | 1 |
Keernel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.2% | 3:33.8 | 1 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:39.4 | 9 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:31.8 | 3 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:23.2 | 6 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
44.7% | 1:37.2 | 5 |
Naxxramas Follower
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.8% | 0:51.8 | 3 | ||
|
23.8% | 0:51.8 | 4 | ||
|
23.8% | 0:51.8 | 3 | ||
|
23.8% | 0:51.7 | 24 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:45.7 | 7 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:43.6 | 2 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:38.8 | 2 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:37.3 | 2 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:34.5 | 4 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:31.1 | 3 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:26.9 | 3 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:24.5 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:21.1 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:21.1 | 1 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:20.6 | 1 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:17.0 | 2 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:13.2 | 5 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:11.3 | 2 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:06.8 | 3 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.6 | 1 |
Naxxramas Worshipper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.5% | 3:01.8 | 8 | ||
|
74.9% | 2:43.1 | 7 | ||
|
72.3% | 2:37.3 | 6 | ||
|
51.9% | 1:53.0 | 15 | ||
|
51.3% | 1:51.7 | 8 | ||
|
47.6% | 1:43.6 | 16 | ||
|
45.3% | 1:38.6 | 6 | ||
|
42.5% | 1:32.6 | 5 | ||
|
41.5% | 1:30.2 | 14 | ||
|
39.2% | 1:25.3 | 9 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:17.6 | 6 | ||
|
34.7% | 1:15.6 | 2 | ||
|
28.7% | 1:02.4 | 2 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:42.1 | 2 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:42.1 | 2 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:35.5 | 3 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:35.3 | 3 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:35.1 | 2 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:34.5 | 6 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:30.2 | 3 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:26.1 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:08.9 | 3 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.3 | 2 |
Pinhead
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.2% | 3:33.7 | 1 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:34.1 | 9 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:12.3 | 3 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:05.7 | 2 |
Smashpala
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.7% | 0:36.4 | 7 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:23.3 | 6 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:15.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:05.6 | 1 |
Spider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
0.2% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Water Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
59.0% | 2:08.4 | 1 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:35.8 | 6 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:06.0 | 1 |