Maexxna Kill
25 heroic · 3:03.2 · 12 Oct 2026, 21:11 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:03.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Bheedhun
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
60.1% | 1:50.0 | 2 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:23.9 | 4 |
Faithful Priest
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.9% | 0:54.7 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:23.8 | 4 |
Frankthelock
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.7% | 0:54.3 | 1 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:24.0 | 4 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.3 | 2 |
Hoeley
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.8% | 0:54.6 | 1 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:24.0 | 4 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:09.2 | 6 |
Keernel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.8% | 0:54.6 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:28.6 | 1 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:24.0 | 4 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:13.7 | 3 |
Maexxna
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 3:02.7 | 3 | ||
|
99.3% | 3:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
98.9% | 3:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
98.9% | 3:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
98.8% | 3:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
98.7% | 3:00.8 | 31 | ||
|
97.9% | 2:59.3 | 1 | ||
|
97.1% | 2:57.9 | 1 | ||
|
96.7% | 2:57.1 | 69 | ||
|
95.3% | 2:54.5 | 2 | ||
|
93.2% | 2:50.7 | 28 | ||
|
86.0% | 2:37.6 | 5 | ||
|
86.0% | 2:37.6 | 5 | ||
|
81.7% | 2:29.7 | 9 | ||
|
81.6% | 2:29.4 | 5 | ||
|
77.4% | 2:21.8 | 4 | ||
|
76.2% | 2:19.5 | 9 | ||
|
62.3% | 1:54.1 | 5 | ||
|
58.6% | 1:47.4 | 6 | ||
|
43.9% | 1:20.4 | 9 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:17.3 | 6 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:13.0 | 4 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.5 | 11 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.1 | 1 |
Maexxna Spiderling
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.7% | 2:33.4 | 70 | ||
|
83.7% | 2:33.4 | 49 | ||
|
83.7% | 2:33.4 | 75 | ||
|
83.4% | 2:32.7 | 7 | ||
|
83.3% | 2:32.6 | 13 | ||
|
61.8% | 1:53.3 | 18 | ||
|
61.5% | 1:52.7 | 10 | ||
|
40.2% | 1:13.6 | 4 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:07.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.5 | 1 |
Naturalistic Druid
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.9% | 0:54.7 | 1 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:23.9 | 4 |
Pinhead
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.7% | 0:54.3 | 1 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:24.0 | 4 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Smashpala
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.7% | 0:54.3 | 1 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:24.0 | 4 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.3 | 1 |
Water Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.9% | 0:54.7 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:23.9 | 4 |
Web Wrap
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.7% | 0:06.8 | 4 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.6 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.5 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.7 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.7 | 1 |