Vesperon Kill
25 heroic · 1:25.4 · 12 Oct 2026, 21:20 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:25.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Bheedhun
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 1:24.9 | 2 | ||
|
96.1% | 1:22.1 | 2 | ||
|
29.9% | 0:25.5 | 1 | ||
|
28.6% | 0:24.4 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:06.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Frankthelock
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
99.9% | 1:25.3 | 2 | ||
|
98.5% | 1:24.1 | 2 | ||
|
98.2% | 1:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
96.4% | 1:22.3 | 1 | ||
|
96.1% | 1:22.1 | 1 | ||
|
85.2% | 1:12.7 | 4 | ||
|
84.6% | 1:12.2 | 2 | ||
|
83.4% | 1:11.2 | 2 | ||
|
82.5% | 1:10.4 | 2 | ||
|
78.1% | 1:06.7 | 2 | ||
|
73.2% | 1:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
60.8% | 0:51.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Hoeley
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 2 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
97.8% | 1:23.5 | 4 | ||
|
91.2% | 1:17.9 | 5 | ||
|
83.7% | 1:11.5 | 5 | ||
|
76.9% | 1:05.6 | 2 | ||
|
76.6% | 1:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
76.6% | 1:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
75.1% | 1:04.1 | 3 | ||
|
70.1% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
69.5% | 0:59.4 | 1 | ||
|
69.5% | 0:59.4 | 1 | ||
|
69.5% | 0:59.4 | 1 | ||
|
56.4% | 0:48.1 | 2 | ||
|
50.9% | 0:43.5 | 1 | ||
|
48.7% | 0:41.5 | 2 | ||
|
46.7% | 0:39.9 | 3 | ||
|
41.4% | 0:35.3 | 1 | ||
|
35.0% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
34.8% | 0:29.7 | 1 | ||
|
31.6% | 0:26.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:11.1 | 5 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:05.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Keernel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 3 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
97.6% | 1:23.4 | 4 | ||
|
91.0% | 1:17.7 | 3 | ||
|
90.8% | 1:17.5 | 4 | ||
|
90.8% | 1:17.5 | 3 | ||
|
76.6% | 1:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
76.6% | 1:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
76.6% | 1:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
73.2% | 1:02.5 | 3 | ||
|
69.5% | 0:59.4 | 1 | ||
|
69.5% | 0:59.4 | 1 | ||
|
69.5% | 0:59.4 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.9% | 1:07.4 | 16 |
Pinhead
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 2 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
90.0% | 1:16.9 | 4 | ||
|
82.1% | 1:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
73.2% | 1:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
58.0% | 0:49.5 | 7 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:11.4 | 3 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Smashpala
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 2 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 2 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
98.5% | 1:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
93.9% | 1:20.2 | 1 | ||
|
93.9% | 1:20.2 | 1 | ||
|
88.1% | 1:15.3 | 3 | ||
|
82.4% | 1:10.4 | 5 | ||
|
79.7% | 1:08.0 | 2 | ||
|
73.2% | 1:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
69.5% | 0:59.4 | 1 | ||
|
69.5% | 0:59.4 | 1 | ||
|
69.5% | 0:59.4 | 1 | ||
|
69.5% | 0:59.4 | 1 | ||
|
45.1% | 0:38.5 | 2 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
25.0% | 0:21.3 | 1 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.2% | 1:23.8 | 2 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:12.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:01.5 | 1 |