Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:10.5 · 13 Oct 2026, 03:18 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:10.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Cosmiccow
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
53.1% | 2:44.8 | 11 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:35.7 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:30.1 | 3 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:26.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:07.9 | 1 |
Demonleaf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
51.1% | 2:38.8 | 11 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:35.5 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:30.1 | 5 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:26.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.4 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
43.4% | 2:14.8 | 9 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:35.7 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:26.3 | 1 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.9% | 0:36.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:35.1 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:34.5 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:34.5 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:33.7 | 1 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:26.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:26.0 | 2 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:25.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:24.8 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:24.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:24.3 | 2 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:23.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:23.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:21.3 | 4 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.3 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.1% | 0:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:26.3 | 1 |
Infernal
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.1% | 0:37.4 | 1 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:35.7 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:26.3 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.5% | 0:35.7 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:26.3 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.2% | 2:29.7 | 10 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:35.7 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:30.1 | 4 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:26.3 | 1 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
68.0% | 3:31.1 | 16 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:45.1 | 5 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:35.7 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:26.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.6 | 1 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.4% | 4:09.6 | 14 | ||
|
78.9% | 4:04.8 | 11 | ||
|
78.6% | 4:04.1 | 10 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.6 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.0 | 3 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.5% | 4:03.7 | 6 | ||
|
78.1% | 4:02.6 | 6 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.3 | 4 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.8 | 3 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.9% | 4:11.1 | 9 | ||
|
80.9% | 4:11.1 | 4 | ||
|
80.9% | 4:11.0 | 6 | ||
|
78.6% | 4:04.1 | 6 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.4 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.8 | 7 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.3 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 2 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
54.2% | 2:48.1 | 13 | ||
|
48.6% | 2:30.8 | 6 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.1 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.1 | 3 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.5% | 0:35.7 | 2 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:26.3 | 2 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.5% | 0:45.0 | 6 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.5 | 1 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.2% | 1:55.5 | 5 | ||
|
37.2% | 1:55.5 | 17 | ||
|
36.8% | 1:54.3 | 16 | ||
|
26.8% | 1:23.2 | 7 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:59.8 | 5 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.8 | 4 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.1 | 4 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.7% | 2:00.1 | 9 | ||
|
38.6% | 2:00.0 | 6 | ||
|
37.4% | 1:56.0 | 7 | ||
|
36.8% | 1:54.3 | 9 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:19.7 | 2 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:12.5 | 4 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:06.8 | 16 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.2 | 3 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.2 | 3 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.5% | 0:38.7 | 15 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:37.9 | 7 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:06.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.4 | 2 |