Grand Widow Faerlina Kill
25 heroic · 2:30.1 · 13 Oct 2026, 04:09 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:30.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Cosmiccow
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.4% | 2:27.6 | 1 | ||
|
35.1% | 0:52.6 | 9 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:04.4 | 6 |
Demonleaf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.2% | 2:27.4 | 1 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:25.0 | 2 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:18.6 | 4 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:09.4 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:09.3 | 6 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.4% | 2:27.6 | 1 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:33.8 | 3 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:09.6 | 3 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:05.6 | 6 |
Grand Widow Faerlina
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.6% | 2:23.5 | 4 | ||
|
88.9% | 2:13.4 | 9 | ||
|
87.4% | 2:11.2 | 1 | ||
|
86.9% | 2:10.4 | 2 | ||
|
86.7% | 2:10.1 | 3 | ||
|
84.7% | 2:07.1 | 8 | ||
|
82.6% | 2:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
80.6% | 2:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
80.6% | 2:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
79.9% | 1:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
76.9% | 1:55.3 | 3 | ||
|
70.7% | 1:46.1 | 11 | ||
|
69.1% | 1:43.7 | 3 | ||
|
69.1% | 1:43.7 | 7 | ||
|
64.5% | 1:36.7 | 8 | ||
|
58.5% | 1:27.8 | 3 | ||
|
49.6% | 1:14.4 | 4 | ||
|
45.7% | 1:08.6 | 8 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:35.4 | 2 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:10.2 | 2 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:04.7 | 3 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Jhuuthun
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
33.7% | 0:50.6 | 9 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:08.9 | 2 |
Naxxramas Follower
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.4% | 0:33.6 | 3 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:28.8 | 4 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:28.4 | 2 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:20.7 | 3 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:18.2 | 2 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:17.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:17.5 | 2 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:12.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:08.6 | 2 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:01.4 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.2 | 2 |
Naxxramas Worshipper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.8% | 2:19.2 | 11 | ||
|
92.7% | 2:19.1 | 13 | ||
|
70.7% | 1:46.0 | 4 | ||
|
55.5% | 1:23.3 | 22 | ||
|
34.5% | 0:51.7 | 3 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:31.5 | 7 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:29.3 | 3 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:21.3 | 3 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:19.1 | 3 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:17.2 | 2 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:09.3 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.2 | 4 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.4% | 2:27.6 | 1 | ||
|
34.8% | 0:52.1 | 9 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:09.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:04.4 | 6 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.4% | 2:27.6 | 1 | ||
|
22.7% | 0:34.1 | 9 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:09.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:04.4 | 6 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:02.6 | 2 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.0% | 0:34.4 | 6 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:22.3 | 6 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.2 | 1 |