Sartharion Kill
25 heroic · 5:19.3 · 14 Oct 2026, 23:20 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:19.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Graabgraab
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.3% | 4:29.3 | 1 | ||
|
61.8% | 3:17.2 | 1 | ||
|
32.0% | 1:42.1 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.0% | 1:58.1 | 5 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:52.8 | 1 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:52.7 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.8 | 1 |
Jogu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.4% | 4:29.4 | 1 | ||
|
61.8% | 3:17.2 | 1 | ||
|
37.6% | 2:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
32.0% | 1:42.1 | 1 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:46.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.4 | 1 |
Lava Blaze
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.6% | 5:14.7 | 17 | ||
|
98.6% | 5:14.7 | 17 | ||
|
98.1% | 5:13.1 | 20 | ||
|
96.9% | 5:09.4 | 49 | ||
|
24.9% | 1:19.6 | 3 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:23.8 | 8 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:13.7 | 5 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:11.6 | 2 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:08.9 | 3 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.4 | 7 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 1 |
Peacefield
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.4% | 4:29.4 | 1 | ||
|
61.8% | 3:17.2 | 1 | ||
|
32.0% | 1:42.1 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:19.9 | 1 |
Sartharion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:19.2 | 23 | ||
|
88.6% | 4:42.9 | 2 | ||
|
78.9% | 4:12.1 | 3 | ||
|
78.3% | 4:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
65.4% | 3:28.9 | 4 | ||
|
60.9% | 3:14.5 | 2 | ||
|
55.8% | 2:58.0 | 2 | ||
|
52.7% | 2:48.3 | 2 | ||
|
51.6% | 2:44.8 | 2 | ||
|
50.1% | 2:40.1 | 4 | ||
|
50.1% | 2:40.1 | 4 | ||
|
46.0% | 2:26.7 | 6 | ||
|
44.6% | 2:22.4 | 5 | ||
|
41.3% | 2:11.7 | 11 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:35.8 | 5 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Shadron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
59.4% | 3:09.6 | 9 | ||
|
27.5% | 1:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
25.9% | 1:22.6 | 1 | ||
|
23.8% | 1:15.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.8% | 1:15.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.8% | 1:06.5 | 2 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:58.7 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:53.7 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:53.7 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:53.7 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:53.7 | 1 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:47.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:39.3 | 4 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:11.7 | 2 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.6 | 6 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.4 | 1 |
Spun
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.4% | 4:29.4 | 1 | ||
|
60.3% | 3:12.6 | 2 | ||
|
31.2% | 1:39.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Tenebron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
32.0% | 1:42.1 | 7 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:55.4 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:50.4 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:50.4 | 1 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:50.1 | 1 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:50.1 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:44.8 | 2 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:44.6 | 2 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:42.7 | 1 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:42.2 | 1 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:42.2 | 1 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:37.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:36.1 | 1 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:10.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 4 |
Totalzmrd
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.4% | 4:29.4 | 1 | ||
|
61.8% | 3:17.2 | 1 | ||
|
32.0% | 1:42.1 | 1 |
Twilight Whelp
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
44.4% | 2:21.7 | 10 | ||
|
43.9% | 2:20.0 | 29 | ||
|
43.5% | 2:19.0 | 12 | ||
|
41.7% | 2:13.0 | 9 | ||
|
41.7% | 2:13.0 | 7 | ||
|
38.7% | 2:03.6 | 8 | ||
|
30.6% | 1:37.7 | 10 | ||
|
29.9% | 1:35.3 | 7 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.3 | 2 |
Zhaadhun
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.5% | 2:34.9 | 1 | ||
|
48.5% | 2:34.9 | 1 | ||
|
32.0% | 1:42.1 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:15.8 | 8 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:08.9 | 1 |