Malygos Kill
25 heroic · 9:19.0 · 14 Oct 2026, 23:29 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 9:19.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Graabgraab
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
60.5% | 5:38.3 | 1 | ||
|
47.1% | 4:23.4 | 14 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:28.4 | 3 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:22.9 | 2 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
55.6% | 5:11.0 | 60 | ||
|
47.3% | 4:24.4 | 4 | ||
|
41.7% | 3:52.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:12.3 | 1 |
Jogu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
67.1% | 6:15.2 | 14 | ||
|
60.5% | 5:38.3 | 1 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:50.0 | 10 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:46.0 | 2 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:28.5 | 3 |
Malygos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 9:19.0 | 11 | ||
|
48.4% | 4:30.7 | 1 | ||
|
46.2% | 4:18.3 | 1 | ||
|
45.1% | 4:12.3 | 1 | ||
|
42.6% | 3:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
42.0% | 3:54.9 | 2 | ||
|
42.0% | 3:54.9 | 2 | ||
|
41.3% | 3:50.9 | 1 | ||
|
41.0% | 3:49.3 | 1 | ||
|
40.4% | 3:46.0 | 20 | ||
|
39.0% | 3:38.2 | 2 | ||
|
35.6% | 3:19.2 | 3 | ||
|
32.2% | 2:59.7 | 12 | ||
|
30.0% | 2:47.8 | 7 | ||
|
30.0% | 2:47.7 | 14 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:26.3 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:05.9 | 2 |
Nexus Lord
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.7% | 4:32.0 | 3 | ||
|
48.7% | 4:32.0 | 3 | ||
|
48.7% | 4:32.0 | 3 | ||
|
48.7% | 4:32.0 | 3 | ||
|
48.7% | 4:32.0 | 3 | ||
|
48.7% | 4:32.0 | 3 | ||
|
48.7% | 4:32.0 | 3 | ||
|
48.7% | 4:32.0 | 3 | ||
|
48.7% | 4:32.0 | 11 | ||
|
47.8% | 4:27.2 | 3 | ||
|
47.1% | 4:23.1 | 3 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:27.1 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:10.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:02.3 | 1 |
Peacefield
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
66.6% | 6:12.5 | 11 | ||
|
60.5% | 5:38.3 | 1 | ||
|
44.3% | 4:07.4 | 7 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:28.5 | 3 |
Power Spark
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.6% | 8:54.2 | 5 | ||
|
95.5% | 8:53.9 | 5 | ||
|
95.2% | 8:52.0 | 4 | ||
|
95.1% | 8:51.8 | 4 | ||
|
88.0% | 8:12.1 | 3 | ||
|
61.8% | 5:45.5 | 1 | ||
|
61.8% | 5:45.5 | 1 | ||
|
61.8% | 5:45.5 | 1 | ||
|
61.8% | 5:45.5 | 1 |
Scion of Eternity
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
63.5% | 5:54.8 | 8 | ||
|
63.4% | 5:54.6 | 9 | ||
|
62.3% | 5:48.2 | 6 | ||
|
61.7% | 5:44.9 | 9 | ||
|
61.7% | 5:44.9 | 9 | ||
|
61.4% | 5:43.0 | 7 | ||
|
59.5% | 5:32.6 | 4 | ||
|
11.7% | 1:05.5 | 4 | ||
|
11.7% | 1:05.1 | 4 | ||
|
11.4% | 1:03.8 | 4 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:54.1 | 5 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:38.6 | 4 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:14.8 | 2 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:13.9 | 1 |
Spun
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
60.5% | 5:38.3 | 1 | ||
|
47.3% | 4:24.4 | 20 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:28.5 | 3 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:27.0 | 4 |
Totalzmrd
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
60.5% | 5:38.3 | 1 | ||
|
60.5% | 5:38.1 | 9 | ||
|
47.1% | 4:23.4 | 9 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:03.5 | 3 |
Vortex
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.1% | 3:22.0 | 27 |
Wyrmrest Skytalon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.9% | 8:56.3 | 39 | ||
|
11.7% | 1:05.6 | 22 |