Malygos Kill
25 heroic · 7:40.5 · 14 Oct 2026, 20:08 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 7:40.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Alcusia
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.7% | 6:25.2 | 1 | ||
|
51.0% | 3:55.0 | 16 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:19.0 | 2 |
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 7:39.4 | 77 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.7% | 6:25.2 | 1 | ||
|
40.7% | 3:07.4 | 6 |
Keernel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.7% | 6:25.2 | 1 | ||
|
63.2% | 4:50.9 | 4 | ||
|
48.3% | 3:42.6 | 15 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:19.0 | 2 |
Malygos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 7:40.5 | 8 | ||
|
96.1% | 7:22.3 | 1 | ||
|
45.0% | 3:27.3 | 1 | ||
|
43.2% | 3:19.0 | 1 | ||
|
40.6% | 3:07.1 | 1 | ||
|
40.1% | 3:04.8 | 5 | ||
|
40.0% | 3:04.0 | 3 | ||
|
39.1% | 3:00.3 | 3 | ||
|
37.8% | 2:53.9 | 9 | ||
|
36.4% | 2:47.6 | 3 | ||
|
34.1% | 2:36.9 | 6 | ||
|
30.9% | 2:22.1 | 4 | ||
|
30.9% | 2:22.1 | 4 | ||
|
30.9% | 2:22.1 | 4 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:49.9 | 7 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:05.9 | 2 |
Nexus Lord
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
50.3% | 3:51.8 | 3 | ||
|
50.2% | 3:51.4 | 4 | ||
|
50.0% | 3:50.0 | 4 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:17.5 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:16.4 | 2 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:13.8 | 2 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:11.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:11.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:10.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:10.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:10.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Power Spark
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.8% | 7:21.1 | 1 | ||
|
95.4% | 7:19.3 | 3 | ||
|
95.1% | 7:18.2 | 5 | ||
|
94.8% | 7:16.5 | 1 | ||
|
94.8% | 7:16.5 | 1 | ||
|
85.6% | 6:34.1 | 5 | ||
|
85.6% | 6:34.1 | 5 | ||
|
80.1% | 6:09.1 | 3 | ||
|
80.0% | 6:08.3 | 3 | ||
|
80.0% | 6:08.3 | 1 | ||
|
76.8% | 5:53.7 | 3 | ||
|
76.2% | 5:51.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.5 | 3 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Rats
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.7% | 6:25.2 | 1 | ||
|
51.4% | 3:56.6 | 22 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:19.0 | 2 |
Scion of Eternity
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
60.5% | 4:38.6 | 7 | ||
|
59.5% | 4:34.0 | 6 | ||
|
59.5% | 4:34.0 | 5 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:44.5 | 3 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:42.2 | 4 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:35.6 | 4 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:30.0 | 4 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:15.8 | 2 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:11.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:11.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:11.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:03.3 | 2 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Sln
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.7% | 6:25.2 | 1 | ||
|
61.4% | 4:42.6 | 4 | ||
|
54.4% | 4:10.6 | 21 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:19.0 | 2 |
Spoonpal
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.7% | 6:25.2 | 1 | ||
|
57.0% | 4:22.6 | 3 | ||
|
51.0% | 3:54.6 | 4 | ||
|
26.1% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
26.0% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:49.8 | 10 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:18.9 | 2 |
Vortex
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27.0% | 2:04.5 | 18 |
Wyrmrest Skytalon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.9% | 7:17.0 | 33 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:59.6 | 20 |