Bile Retcher Kill
25 heroic · 1:25.0 · 15 Oct 2026, 15:39 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:25.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Bile Retcher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.2% | 0:24.8 | 2 | ||
|
28.8% | 0:24.5 | 2 | ||
|
28.6% | 0:24.3 | 3 | ||
|
28.6% | 0:24.2 | 7 | ||
|
28.2% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:15.8 | 2 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:15.4 | 2 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:15.4 | 2 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:13.8 | 2 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:10.2 | 2 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:07.8 | 2 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:07.7 | 1 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:07.1 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:06.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:03.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Embalming Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:25.0 | 13 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.0 | 16 | ||
|
100.0% | 1:25.0 | 6 | ||
|
99.0% | 1:24.1 | 11 | ||
|
97.1% | 1:22.5 | 7 | ||
|
93.6% | 1:19.5 | 5 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Hoeley
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.5% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Laak
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.3% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:03.1 | 1 |
Patchwork Golem
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.9% | 0:13.4 | 2 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:13.0 | 5 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:12.6 | 2 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:12.6 | 2 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:12.4 | 2 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:11.7 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:11.5 | 2 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:10.3 | 2 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:10.2 | 2 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:06.5 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:04.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:03.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Sludge Belcher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.2% | 0:08.6 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:08.6 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:08.6 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:08.6 | 2 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:08.3 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:07.2 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:06.7 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:06.4 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:06.4 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:05.1 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Ultear
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.5% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.7% | 0:03.9 | 1 |