Patchwerk Kill
25 heroic · 2:33.4 · 15 Oct 2026, 15:41 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:33.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Casual
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
80.9% | 2:04.1 | 7 | ||
|
54.4% | 1:23.4 | 31 | ||
|
35.2% | 0:54.0 | 1 | ||
|
26.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:36.7 | 4 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:24.0 | 2 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:24.0 | 2 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Hoeley
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
95.3% | 2:26.3 | 1 | ||
|
90.3% | 2:18.6 | 7 | ||
|
88.4% | 2:15.7 | 6 | ||
|
41.2% | 1:03.2 | 3 | ||
|
39.0% | 0:59.8 | 4 | ||
|
33.6% | 0:51.5 | 4 | ||
|
26.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:22.4 | 2 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Laak
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
92.5% | 2:22.0 | 2 | ||
|
83.4% | 2:07.9 | 3 | ||
|
78.2% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
69.7% | 1:46.9 | 7 | ||
|
26.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
26.0% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:20.6 | 23 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:11.3 | 1 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Patchwerk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.0% | 0:12.2 | 1 |
Starsfury
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
99.4% | 2:32.6 | 1 | ||
|
99.4% | 2:32.5 | 1 | ||
|
85.5% | 2:11.2 | 7 | ||
|
83.5% | 2:08.2 | 1 | ||
|
68.1% | 1:44.5 | 5 | ||
|
53.8% | 1:22.5 | 3 | ||
|
52.2% | 1:20.0 | 4 | ||
|
32.3% | 0:49.5 | 4 | ||
|
26.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:33.5 | 4 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:25.7 | 1 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:10.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Ultear
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
95.4% | 2:26.3 | 1 | ||
|
38.4% | 0:58.8 | 4 | ||
|
26.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Venomous Snake
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.9% | 2:27.1 | 7 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:15.8 | 13 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:15.8 | 13 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:15.8 | 13 |
Viper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.9% | 2:27.1 | 7 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:15.8 | 13 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:15.8 | 13 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:15.8 | 13 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
68.1% | 1:44.4 | 5 | ||
|
52.1% | 1:19.9 | 4 | ||
|
26.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:23.9 | 4 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.2% | 0:09.5 | 7 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:09.5 | 7 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:09.5 | 7 |