Sapphiron Kill
25 heroic · 5:45.6 · 15 Oct 2026, 15:46 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:45.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Casual
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.2% | 4:40.8 | 2 | ||
|
71.4% | 4:06.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:12.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:07.1 | 3 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:07.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.5 | 2 |
Frost Tomb
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
28.8% | 1:39.3 | 1 |
Hoeley
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 5:44.9 | 1 | ||
|
99.6% | 5:44.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:10.3 | 4 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:10.1 | 4 |
Hot Flame
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
49.5% | 2:51.1 | 5 | ||
|
32.6% | 1:52.5 | 4 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:56.4 | 5 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:47.8 | 7 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.4 | 3 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.4 | 3 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.4 | 3 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.2 | 3 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 2 |
Laak
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 5:44.9 | 1 | ||
|
99.4% | 5:43.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:12.2 | 4 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:11.3 | 4 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.6 | 1 |
Sapphiron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 5:44.9 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 5:43.2 | 83 | ||
|
99.0% | 5:42.1 | 3 | ||
|
97.5% | 5:37.1 | 4 | ||
|
97.5% | 5:37.1 | 4 | ||
|
90.9% | 5:14.3 | 4 | ||
|
87.5% | 5:02.3 | 2 | ||
|
79.7% | 4:35.3 | 4 | ||
|
76.6% | 4:24.6 | 10 | ||
|
74.4% | 4:17.2 | 14 | ||
|
67.5% | 3:53.4 | 6 | ||
|
65.0% | 3:44.7 | 11 | ||
|
63.1% | 3:38.1 | 21 | ||
|
62.3% | 3:35.4 | 27 | ||
|
55.8% | 3:12.8 | 11 | ||
|
43.5% | 2:30.3 | 8 | ||
|
42.3% | 2:26.2 | 5 | ||
|
32.6% | 1:52.5 | 6 | ||
|
23.1% | 1:19.9 | 4 | ||
|
22.2% | 1:16.5 | 37 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:23.9 | 3 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.8 | 1 |
Starsfury
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 5:44.9 | 1 | ||
|
99.6% | 5:44.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:13.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:09.8 | 3 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:09.2 | 4 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.6 | 1 |
Ultear
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 5:44.9 | 1 | ||
|
99.4% | 5:43.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:16.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:12.5 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:12.2 | 4 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.5 | 1 |
Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 5:44.9 | 1 | ||
|
98.4% | 5:39.9 | 1 |