Malygos Kill
25 heroic · 7:41.2 · 12 Oct 2026, 21:43 · phase 1 · ZKURVENI ZMRDI
Uptime is measured against the pull's 7:41.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Equalizer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.6% | 6:07.3 | 1 | ||
|
45.7% | 3:30.8 | 17 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:54.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:18.9 | 2 |
Malygos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 7:41.2 | 7 | ||
|
96.0% | 7:22.8 | 1 | ||
|
45.9% | 3:31.8 | 1 | ||
|
41.8% | 3:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
41.0% | 3:08.9 | 96 | ||
|
40.0% | 3:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
39.0% | 2:59.6 | 7 | ||
|
38.4% | 2:57.2 | 1 | ||
|
37.5% | 2:53.0 | 3 | ||
|
37.1% | 2:51.2 | 1 | ||
|
36.8% | 2:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
36.2% | 2:46.8 | 3 | ||
|
35.4% | 2:43.2 | 2 | ||
|
35.0% | 2:41.3 | 2 | ||
|
35.0% | 2:41.2 | 2 | ||
|
34.6% | 2:39.6 | 2 | ||
|
30.1% | 2:18.6 | 4 | ||
|
28.2% | 2:10.2 | 12 | ||
|
27.8% | 2:08.0 | 6 | ||
|
24.3% | 1:51.8 | 7 | ||
|
20.8% | 1:35.8 | 5 | ||
|
18.7% | 1:26.3 | 13 | ||
|
13.5% | 1:02.2 | 36 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:24.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:07.9 | 3 |
Namo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.6% | 6:07.3 | 1 | ||
|
45.7% | 3:30.8 | 12 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:18.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:18.5 | 1 |
Nexus Lord
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
45.1% | 3:27.9 | 3 | ||
|
45.1% | 3:27.9 | 3 | ||
|
45.1% | 3:27.9 | 3 | ||
|
45.1% | 3:27.9 | 3 | ||
|
45.1% | 3:27.9 | 13 | ||
|
45.0% | 3:27.6 | 5 | ||
|
44.9% | 3:27.2 | 4 | ||
|
44.9% | 3:27.2 | 8 | ||
|
44.7% | 3:26.0 | 3 | ||
|
44.6% | 3:25.9 | 4 | ||
|
44.3% | 3:24.5 | 3 | ||
|
43.7% | 3:21.5 | 3 | ||
|
43.0% | 3:18.1 | 4 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:23.4 | 2 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:22.7 | 2 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:13.3 | 2 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:13.3 | 2 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:04.3 | 3 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Nolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.6% | 6:07.3 | 1 | ||
|
62.3% | 4:47.3 | 8 | ||
|
46.3% | 3:33.3 | 7 | ||
|
26.0% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:35.0 | 7 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:18.9 | 2 |
Power Spark
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.7% | 7:16.6 | 2 | ||
|
90.7% | 6:58.4 | 4 | ||
|
84.8% | 6:31.0 | 4 | ||
|
84.8% | 6:31.0 | 4 | ||
|
84.6% | 6:30.1 | 3 | ||
|
84.6% | 6:30.1 | 3 | ||
|
84.6% | 6:30.1 | 3 | ||
|
84.6% | 6:30.0 | 8 | ||
|
84.0% | 6:27.4 | 2 | ||
|
84.0% | 6:27.3 | 1 | ||
|
80.0% | 6:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
71.3% | 5:28.9 | 1 | ||
|
71.3% | 5:28.9 | 1 | ||
|
65.8% | 5:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
65.6% | 5:02.7 | 1 |
Scion of Eternity
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
60.8% | 4:40.5 | 7 | ||
|
60.8% | 4:40.4 | 20 | ||
|
59.9% | 4:36.1 | 9 | ||
|
59.8% | 4:35.6 | 7 | ||
|
59.3% | 4:33.6 | 19 | ||
|
59.2% | 4:33.2 | 12 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:54.8 | 5 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:47.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:40.8 | 4 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:33.0 | 17 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:31.3 | 3 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:26.1 | 3 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:19.4 | 2 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:14.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:12.1 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
61.4% | 4:43.2 | 1 |
Sqrviel
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.6% | 6:07.3 | 1 | ||
|
43.5% | 3:20.8 | 11 | ||
|
23.0% | 1:46.1 | 63 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:18.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:13.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Vortex
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26.9% | 2:03.9 | 18 |
Wyrmrest Skytalon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 7:38.7 | 6 | ||
|
13.6% | 1:02.6 | 21 |
Zkurvenyzmrd
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.6% | 6:07.3 | 1 | ||
|
62.3% | 4:47.3 | 8 | ||
|
43.4% | 3:20.3 | 10 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:18.9 | 2 |