Vesperon Kill
25 heroic · 0:45.6 · 15 Oct 2026, 21:04 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 0:45.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Fentanyl
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 0:45.5 | 2 | ||
|
96.4% | 0:43.9 | 1 | ||
|
94.3% | 0:43.0 | 2 | ||
|
71.3% | 0:32.5 | 1 | ||
|
65.8% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
60.6% | 0:27.6 | 1 | ||
|
52.7% | 0:24.0 | 4 | ||
|
32.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Flaagrym
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 0:45.5 | 2 | ||
|
94.3% | 0:43.0 | 2 | ||
|
71.3% | 0:32.5 | 1 | ||
|
46.8% | 0:21.3 | 4 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Gibbonk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 0:45.1 | 1 | ||
|
98.8% | 0:45.0 | 1 | ||
|
94.4% | 0:43.0 | 2 | ||
|
71.3% | 0:32.5 | 1 | ||
|
57.1% | 0:26.0 | 2 | ||
|
41.1% | 0:18.7 | 5 | ||
|
35.6% | 0:16.2 | 3 | ||
|
34.6% | 0:15.7 | 2 | ||
|
32.9% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
32.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:03.3 | 2 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:03.0 | 3 |
Namo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.9% | 0:41.4 | 3 | ||
|
84.0% | 0:38.2 | 1 | ||
|
71.3% | 0:32.5 | 1 | ||
|
54.1% | 0:24.6 | 1 | ||
|
47.5% | 0:21.6 | 1 | ||
|
45.9% | 0:20.9 | 1 | ||
|
43.8% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
43.8% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
33.0% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
32.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
31.9% | 0:14.5 | 3 | ||
|
26.3% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.2% | 0:11.0 | 4 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:00.6 | 1 |
Nolfy
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.6% | 0:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
94.4% | 0:43.0 | 2 | ||
|
71.3% | 0:32.5 | 1 | ||
|
65.8% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
41.4% | 0:18.8 | 3 | ||
|
32.9% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
32.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
26.4% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
26.2% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:10.3 | 3 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:07.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:01.3 | 1 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.5% | 0:40.8 | 14 |
Smashpala
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.4% | 0:44.4 | 1 | ||
|
95.2% | 0:43.4 | 1 | ||
|
95.2% | 0:43.3 | 1 | ||
|
90.5% | 0:41.2 | 1 | ||
|
89.3% | 0:40.7 | 3 | ||
|
89.0% | 0:40.5 | 3 | ||
|
84.0% | 0:38.3 | 1 | ||
|
71.3% | 0:32.5 | 1 | ||
|
63.2% | 0:28.8 | 1 | ||
|
56.6% | 0:25.8 | 1 | ||
|
43.9% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
36.8% | 0:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
33.0% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
32.9% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
26.4% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:09.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:01.1 | 1 |