Death Knight Cavalier Kill
25 heroic · 2:02.0 · 15 Oct 2026, 20:58 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:02.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archthree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
44.7% | 0:54.5 | 7 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Death Knight Cavalier
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.1% | 1:40.1 | 3 | ||
|
81.7% | 1:39.7 | 4 | ||
|
80.8% | 1:38.5 | 3 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:16.8 | 2 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:15.3 | 2 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:15.3 | 2 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:15.3 | 2 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:15.1 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:12.7 | 1 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:09.3 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:08.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:00.7 | 2 |
Deathcharger Steed
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
88.0% | 1:47.3 | 3 | ||
|
88.0% | 1:47.3 | 3 | ||
|
88.0% | 1:47.3 | 3 | ||
|
88.0% | 1:47.3 | 3 | ||
|
88.0% | 1:47.3 | 3 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:12.1 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:06.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:04.2 | 2 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Feralsux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:06.7 | 1 |
Necro Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
52.2% | 1:03.7 | 3 | ||
|
52.2% | 1:03.7 | 3 | ||
|
52.2% | 1:03.7 | 3 | ||
|
49.3% | 1:00.1 | 3 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:12.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Primey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.1% | 0:46.5 | 4 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:07.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Rat
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.9% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Shade of Naxxramas
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.4% | 0:07.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:05.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Thefemboy
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.6% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:06.8 | 4 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Tobikos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.4% | 0:07.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:02.3 | 1 |
Unholy Axe
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.5% | 0:10.3 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:10.3 | 1 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:10.3 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:08.4 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:06.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:05.3 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:05.3 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:05.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Unholy Staff
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.5% | 0:10.3 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:07.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:07.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:05.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:05.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:05.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:05.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:04.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Unholy Swords
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.1% | 0:22.1 | 3 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:22.1 | 3 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:19.8 | 2 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:18.2 | 2 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:18.2 | 3 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:13.2 | 3 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:12.5 | 2 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:10.8 | 2 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:10.8 | 2 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:10.8 | 2 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:10.7 | 2 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:07.1 | 2 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:06.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:02.8 | 1 |