Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:00.1 · 15 Oct 2026, 21:01 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:00.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archthree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.0% | 0:57.0 | 12 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:27.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:15.6 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:15.0 | 1 |
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:00.1 | 14 |
Feralsux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
43.0% | 2:08.9 | 9 | ||
|
29.6% | 1:28.6 | 11 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:27.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:15.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:12.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:11.8 | 4 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:00.0 | 3 | ||
|
100.0% | 5:00.0 | 3 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:27.0 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:26.7 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:25.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:25.4 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:23.8 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:19.9 | 3 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:18.3 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:13.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:13.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.0 | 3 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.1% | 0:27.3 | 3 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:15.6 | 3 |
Primey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
73.0% | 3:39.1 | 15 | ||
|
25.9% | 1:17.6 | 7 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:27.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:15.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:12.6 | 4 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 2 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.1% | 0:27.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:15.6 | 1 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.5% | 4:07.4 | 19 | ||
|
82.5% | 4:07.4 | 19 | ||
|
82.5% | 4:07.4 | 15 | ||
|
82.5% | 4:07.4 | 7 | ||
|
82.5% | 4:07.4 | 20 | ||
|
82.5% | 4:07.4 | 20 | ||
|
81.9% | 4:05.7 | 16 | ||
|
72.6% | 3:37.9 | 14 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.1 | 3 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:08.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.1% | 4:03.5 | 9 | ||
|
81.1% | 4:03.5 | 8 | ||
|
81.1% | 4:03.5 | 9 | ||
|
81.1% | 4:03.5 | 7 | ||
|
81.1% | 4:03.5 | 9 | ||
|
71.9% | 3:35.8 | 6 | ||
|
71.3% | 3:33.8 | 5 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.0 | 2 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.5% | 4:10.7 | 8 | ||
|
83.5% | 4:10.7 | 9 | ||
|
83.5% | 4:10.7 | 9 | ||
|
83.5% | 4:10.7 | 9 | ||
|
83.5% | 4:10.7 | 4 | ||
|
83.5% | 4:10.4 | 7 | ||
|
82.6% | 4:07.7 | 9 | ||
|
82.5% | 4:07.7 | 8 | ||
|
73.8% | 3:41.3 | 6 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
62.2% | 3:06.7 | 13 | ||
|
62.2% | 3:06.7 | 10 | ||
|
62.2% | 3:06.7 | 16 | ||
|
56.3% | 2:49.0 | 4 | ||
|
56.3% | 2:49.0 | 4 | ||
|
56.2% | 2:48.5 | 16 | ||
|
56.0% | 2:48.1 | 7 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.3 | 3 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 2 |
Thefemboy
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.1% | 0:27.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:17.4 | 4 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:15.6 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Tobikos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
47.3% | 2:21.8 | 10 | ||
|
24.6% | 1:13.7 | 7 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:27.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:17.4 | 4 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:15.6 | 1 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.2% | 1:57.7 | 16 | ||
|
39.2% | 1:57.7 | 13 | ||
|
39.2% | 1:57.7 | 17 | ||
|
39.2% | 1:57.7 | 13 | ||
|
38.5% | 1:55.5 | 10 | ||
|
37.9% | 1:53.8 | 15 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:55.1 | 8 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:19.9 | 3 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:18.3 | 3 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:11.3 | 3 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:11.1 | 3 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:11.1 | 3 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:11.1 | 3 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:08.5 | 3 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.2 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.6% | 1:58.8 | 9 | ||
|
39.6% | 1:58.8 | 8 | ||
|
39.6% | 1:58.8 | 8 | ||
|
39.3% | 1:57.8 | 7 | ||
|
39.2% | 1:57.7 | 6 | ||
|
38.5% | 1:55.5 | 6 | ||
|
37.9% | 1:53.8 | 9 | ||
|
31.5% | 1:34.4 | 6 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.3 | 3 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.3 | 3 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.3 | 3 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:08.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.5 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.8% | 0:35.4 | 7 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:35.3 | 8 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:34.7 | 9 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:34.5 | 10 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:33.4 | 7 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:06.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |