The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 2:46.9 · 15 Oct 2026, 21:08 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:46.9. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archthree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 2:44.8 | 1 | ||
|
79.4% | 2:12.6 | 21 | ||
|
43.6% | 1:12.7 | 1 | ||
|
42.0% | 1:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
40.1% | 1:06.8 | 1 | ||
|
33.0% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 |
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
31.2% | 0:52.0 | 3 | ||
|
31.2% | 0:52.0 | 3 | ||
|
31.0% | 0:51.6 | 1 | ||
|
31.0% | 0:51.6 | 1 | ||
|
28.7% | 0:47.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.4% | 0:40.6 | 1 | ||
|
23.0% | 0:38.3 | 1 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:36.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:25.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:23.4 | 1 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:19.8 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:17.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Feralsux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 2:45.0 | 1 | ||
|
44.6% | 1:14.4 | 5 | ||
|
43.6% | 1:12.7 | 1 | ||
|
42.0% | 1:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
40.1% | 1:06.8 | 1 | ||
|
33.0% | 0:55.0 | 1 |
Lady Blaumeux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
46.2% | 1:17.2 | 1 | ||
|
45.6% | 1:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
42.7% | 1:11.2 | 5 | ||
|
40.1% | 1:07.0 | 3 | ||
|
39.8% | 1:06.4 | 1 | ||
|
33.7% | 0:56.3 | 2 | ||
|
27.5% | 0:45.9 | 2 | ||
|
25.5% | 0:42.6 | 4 | ||
|
25.3% | 0:42.2 | 5 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:38.2 | 1 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:38.2 | 1 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:38.2 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:13.9 | 2 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.0% | 0:26.7 | 5 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:26.7 | 5 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:26.7 | 5 |
Primey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 2:44.8 | 1 | ||
|
81.6% | 2:16.2 | 13 | ||
|
43.6% | 1:12.7 | 1 | ||
|
42.0% | 1:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
40.1% | 1:06.8 | 1 | ||
|
33.0% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:24.0 | 3 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
40.0% | 1:06.8 | 1 | ||
|
33.0% | 0:55.0 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
58.3% | 1:37.3 | 1 | ||
|
55.6% | 1:32.7 | 1 |
Sir Zeliek
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 2:46.7 | 3 | ||
|
99.4% | 2:45.8 | 4 | ||
|
49.3% | 1:22.2 | 1 | ||
|
28.7% | 0:47.8 | 1 | ||
|
28.7% | 0:47.8 | 1 | ||
|
28.7% | 0:47.8 | 1 | ||
|
27.5% | 0:45.9 | 3 | ||
|
27.4% | 0:45.7 | 1 | ||
|
23.8% | 0:39.7 | 1 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:31.7 | 4 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:29.8 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:25.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:05.9 | 2 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
75.4% | 2:05.7 | 3 | ||
|
75.4% | 2:05.7 | 3 | ||
|
36.0% | 1:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
32.2% | 0:53.7 | 1 | ||
|
32.2% | 0:53.7 | 1 | ||
|
32.2% | 0:53.7 | 1 | ||
|
28.5% | 0:47.5 | 1 | ||
|
27.8% | 0:46.3 | 1 | ||
|
27.5% | 0:45.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:35.9 | 4 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:35.8 | 3 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:25.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Thefemboy
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 2:44.8 | 1 | ||
|
43.6% | 1:12.7 | 1 | ||
|
42.0% | 1:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
40.1% | 1:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
33.0% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 |
Tobikos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 2:44.8 | 1 | ||
|
43.6% | 1:12.7 | 1 | ||
|
42.0% | 1:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
40.1% | 1:06.8 | 1 | ||
|
34.5% | 0:57.5 | 5 | ||
|
33.0% | 0:55.0 | 1 |