Noth the Plaguebringer Kill
25 heroic · 3:23.1 · 15 Oct 2026, 21:21 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:23.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archthree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 3:22.0 | 1 | ||
|
69.6% | 2:21.4 | 21 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:10.6 | 3 |
Feralsux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 3:22.1 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:06.3 | 3 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:03.7 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.0% | 0:26.3 | 5 |
Noth the Plaguebringer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 3:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
77.0% | 2:36.5 | 3 | ||
|
76.7% | 2:35.7 | 2 | ||
|
72.3% | 2:26.8 | 2 | ||
|
71.9% | 2:26.0 | 21 | ||
|
67.9% | 2:17.8 | 2 | ||
|
67.8% | 2:17.7 | 2 | ||
|
64.8% | 2:11.6 | 2 | ||
|
56.3% | 1:54.3 | 3 | ||
|
54.8% | 1:51.2 | 5 | ||
|
51.4% | 1:44.3 | 15 | ||
|
50.8% | 1:43.2 | 4 | ||
|
44.2% | 1:29.8 | 10 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:20.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:05.2 | 2 |
Plagued Champion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 3:23.0 | 36 | ||
|
98.8% | 3:20.6 | 9 | ||
|
98.7% | 3:20.4 | 11 | ||
|
98.7% | 3:20.4 | 5 | ||
|
95.2% | 3:13.4 | 5 | ||
|
89.3% | 3:01.3 | 13 | ||
|
78.1% | 2:38.6 | 7 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:17.3 | 3 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:04.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:04.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:04.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.3 | 1 |
Plagued Conqueror
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.0% | 0:38.6 | 1 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:38.6 | 1 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:38.5 | 5 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:37.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:33.3 | 1 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:29.0 | 1 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:28.6 | 1 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:23.9 | 3 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:13.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:10.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:09.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.8 | 1 |
Plagued Warrior
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 3:23.0 | 116 | ||
|
98.7% | 3:20.4 | 16 | ||
|
65.9% | 2:13.9 | 8 | ||
|
63.6% | 2:09.2 | 17 | ||
|
62.6% | 2:07.0 | 13 | ||
|
62.6% | 2:07.0 | 20 | ||
|
56.3% | 1:54.2 | 30 | ||
|
52.6% | 1:46.9 | 10 | ||
|
48.7% | 1:39.0 | 10 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:19.2 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:17.8 | 3 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:09.1 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Primè
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 3:22.0 | 1 | ||
|
81.9% | 2:46.3 | 16 | ||
|
64.9% | 2:11.8 | 1 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:36.5 | 9 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:06.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:04.1 | 2 |
Thefemboy
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 3:22.0 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:22.4 | 3 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:15.7 | 4 |
Tobikos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 3:22.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:27.7 | 2 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:09.4 | 3 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:09.4 | 5 |