Malygos Kill
25 heroic · 7:10.1 · 15 Oct 2026, 22:08 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 7:10.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archthree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.4% | 5:58.8 | 1 | ||
|
59.5% | 4:16.0 | 7 | ||
|
43.0% | 3:04.8 | 26 | ||
|
39.9% | 2:51.5 | 8 | ||
|
30.5% | 2:11.0 | 9 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.0 | 2 |
Feralsux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.4% | 5:58.8 | 1 | ||
|
39.2% | 2:48.4 | 16 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:57.9 | 4 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:18.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:09.9 | 2 |
Malygos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 7:10.1 | 8 | ||
|
100.0% | 7:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
45.5% | 3:15.7 | 1 | ||
|
42.3% | 3:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
39.9% | 2:51.7 | 1 | ||
|
38.0% | 2:43.5 | 2 | ||
|
35.4% | 2:32.3 | 5 | ||
|
33.4% | 2:23.5 | 1 | ||
|
33.0% | 2:22.0 | 7 | ||
|
32.5% | 2:19.8 | 1 | ||
|
28.8% | 2:03.8 | 5 | ||
|
25.0% | 1:47.7 | 11 | ||
|
19.7% | 1:24.6 | 7 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:06.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:05.9 | 2 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
53.7% | 3:51.0 | 8 |
Nexus Lord
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
46.5% | 3:20.0 | 3 | ||
|
46.5% | 3:20.0 | 3 | ||
|
46.5% | 3:20.0 | 3 | ||
|
46.5% | 3:20.0 | 3 | ||
|
46.5% | 3:20.0 | 3 | ||
|
46.4% | 3:19.6 | 3 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:35.8 | 2 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:34.2 | 2 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:26.7 | 3 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:18.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:17.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Power Spark
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.5% | 6:46.4 | 4 | ||
|
94.5% | 6:46.4 | 4 | ||
|
94.5% | 6:46.4 | 4 | ||
|
94.2% | 6:45.1 | 1 | ||
|
84.1% | 6:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
84.1% | 6:01.9 | 1 |
Primey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.4% | 5:58.8 | 1 | ||
|
62.6% | 4:29.2 | 10 | ||
|
42.0% | 3:00.8 | 16 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:40.4 | 5 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:30.0 | 6 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:18.9 | 2 |
Scion of Eternity
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
61.1% | 4:22.7 | 5 | ||
|
59.9% | 4:17.5 | 5 | ||
|
59.9% | 4:17.5 | 6 | ||
|
59.9% | 4:17.5 | 6 | ||
|
56.9% | 4:04.7 | 5 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:46.7 | 6 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:44.6 | 4 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:20.9 | 3 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:19.9 | 13 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.7% | 5:38.5 | 1 |
Thefemboy
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.4% | 5:58.8 | 1 | ||
|
62.6% | 4:29.2 | 7 | ||
|
37.2% | 2:40.1 | 7 | ||
|
29.0% | 2:04.8 | 9 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:18.9 | 2 |
Tobikos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.4% | 5:58.8 | 1 | ||
|
37.7% | 2:42.1 | 9 | ||
|
19.6% | 1:24.5 | 6 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:18.9 | 2 |
Vortex
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
28.8% | 2:03.9 | 18 |
Wyrmrest Skytalon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.3% | 6:23.9 | 12 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:53.7 | 18 |