Sartharion Kill
25 heroic · 4:14.5 · 15 Oct 2026, 21:05 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:14.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Fentanyl
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.4% | 4:02.7 | 3 | ||
|
62.3% | 2:38.6 | 1 | ||
|
40.3% | 1:42.6 | 18 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:49.2 | 1 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:11.9 | 1 |
Flaagrym
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
62.3% | 2:38.6 | 1 | ||
|
62.3% | 2:38.6 | 1 | ||
|
62.3% | 2:38.6 | 1 | ||
|
62.3% | 2:38.6 | 1 | ||
|
62.3% | 2:38.6 | 1 | ||
|
62.3% | 2:38.6 | 1 | ||
|
62.3% | 2:38.6 | 1 | ||
|
62.3% | 2:38.6 | 1 | ||
|
62.3% | 2:38.6 | 1 | ||
|
62.3% | 2:38.6 | 1 | ||
|
62.3% | 2:38.6 | 1 | ||
|
62.3% | 2:38.6 | 1 | ||
|
62.3% | 2:38.6 | 1 | ||
|
62.3% | 2:38.6 | 1 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:24.0 | 7 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:08.4 | 1 |
Gibbonk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.7% | 4:01.0 | 2 | ||
|
89.1% | 3:46.7 | 11 | ||
|
71.6% | 3:02.3 | 7 | ||
|
69.2% | 2:56.0 | 6 | ||
|
62.3% | 2:38.6 | 1 | ||
|
46.2% | 1:57.5 | 1 | ||
|
37.3% | 1:35.0 | 18 | ||
|
35.2% | 1:29.5 | 6 | ||
|
32.2% | 1:22.0 | 25 | ||
|
29.0% | 1:13.8 | 29 | ||
|
27.6% | 1:10.2 | 23 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:28.3 | 3 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Lava Blaze
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.1% | 0:38.3 | 2 |
Namo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.1% | 4:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
65.5% | 2:46.7 | 6 | ||
|
62.3% | 2:38.6 | 1 | ||
|
46.9% | 1:59.4 | 1 | ||
|
35.3% | 1:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
30.3% | 1:17.0 | 31 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:59.9 | 3 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:35.8 | 3 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:34.7 | 3 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:23.6 | 6 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:20.2 | 3 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:17.4 | 5 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:08.5 | 1 |
Nolfy
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:14.5 | 1 | ||
|
86.2% | 3:39.4 | 3 | ||
|
62.3% | 2:38.6 | 1 | ||
|
35.4% | 1:30.0 | 6 | ||
|
33.9% | 1:26.3 | 7 | ||
|
26.1% | 1:06.3 | 14 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:51.7 | 5 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:44.2 | 8 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:18.9 | 5 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:07.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.1 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.3 | 1 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.8% | 3:56.3 | 45 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.7% | 0:09.5 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:09.5 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:09.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:04.5 | 1 |
Sartharion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:14.4 | 1 | ||
|
61.1% | 2:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:40.3 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.4% | 0:49.3 | 3 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:14.6 | 1 |
Shadron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
65.4% | 2:46.4 | 1 |
Smashpala
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 4:11.3 | 1 | ||
|
98.8% | 4:11.3 | 1 | ||
|
95.8% | 4:03.9 | 9 | ||
|
95.6% | 4:03.3 | 2 | ||
|
91.8% | 3:53.6 | 14 | ||
|
62.3% | 2:38.6 | 1 | ||
|
56.2% | 2:22.9 | 5 | ||
|
44.8% | 1:54.1 | 11 | ||
|
35.3% | 1:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
24.6% | 1:02.7 | 3 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:47.8 | 4 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:24.7 | 2 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:15.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:11.1 | 1 |
Tenebron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.8% | 1:38.7 | 1 |
The Brewmaiden
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
53.5% | 2:16.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |