Malygos Kill
25 heroic · 7:38.2 · 15 Oct 2026, 21:13 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 7:38.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Fentanyl
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 7:35.6 | 6 | ||
|
69.8% | 5:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
58.7% | 4:28.8 | 3 | ||
|
50.1% | 3:49.7 | 5 | ||
|
28.0% | 2:08.1 | 7 | ||
|
27.4% | 2:05.4 | 18 | ||
|
16.4% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
15.8% | 1:12.5 | 4 | ||
|
13.5% | 1:01.9 | 9 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:49.5 | 6 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:31.9 | 5 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:19.0 | 3 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Flaagrym
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.1% | 7:06.8 | 2 | ||
|
93.1% | 7:06.8 | 2 | ||
|
87.9% | 6:42.6 | 2 | ||
|
82.3% | 6:17.3 | 1 | ||
|
68.5% | 5:13.8 | 4 | ||
|
68.5% | 5:13.8 | 4 | ||
|
68.5% | 5:13.8 | 4 | ||
|
68.5% | 5:13.8 | 4 | ||
|
68.5% | 5:13.8 | 4 | ||
|
68.5% | 5:13.8 | 4 | ||
|
68.5% | 5:13.8 | 4 | ||
|
68.5% | 5:13.8 | 4 | ||
|
68.5% | 5:13.8 | 4 | ||
|
68.5% | 5:13.8 | 4 | ||
|
67.4% | 5:08.6 | 4 | ||
|
50.0% | 3:48.9 | 5 | ||
|
50.0% | 3:48.9 | 5 | ||
|
26.1% | 1:59.4 | 5 |
Gibbonk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 7:33.0 | 11 | ||
|
69.8% | 5:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
50.1% | 3:49.7 | 5 | ||
|
39.7% | 3:01.7 | 8 | ||
|
34.0% | 2:35.8 | 4 | ||
|
28.6% | 2:11.0 | 5 | ||
|
23.7% | 1:48.6 | 5 | ||
|
19.6% | 1:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
18.9% | 1:26.6 | 13 | ||
|
15.3% | 1:10.3 | 12 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:49.0 | 14 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:46.5 | 16 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:41.1 | 5 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:22.6 | 3 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Hover Disk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
56.8% | 4:20.3 | 10 | ||
|
56.8% | 4:20.3 | 5 | ||
|
45.1% | 3:26.5 | 3 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:21.4 | 1 |
Namo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
69.8% | 5:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
58.9% | 4:29.8 | 1 | ||
|
50.1% | 3:49.7 | 5 | ||
|
34.8% | 2:39.6 | 9 | ||
|
28.3% | 2:09.8 | 23 | ||
|
19.6% | 1:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
18.7% | 1:25.5 | 6 | ||
|
17.4% | 1:19.8 | 4 | ||
|
16.3% | 1:14.7 | 4 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:59.8 | 6 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:38.4 | 4 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:37.3 | 5 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:17.5 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:15.1 | 6 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:14.6 | 4 |
Nexus Lord
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
42.3% | 3:13.7 | 3 |
Nolfy
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
76.4% | 5:50.2 | 1 | ||
|
76.4% | 5:50.2 | 1 | ||
|
76.4% | 5:50.2 | 1 | ||
|
76.4% | 5:50.2 | 1 | ||
|
76.4% | 5:50.2 | 1 | ||
|
76.4% | 5:50.2 | 1 | ||
|
76.4% | 5:50.2 | 1 | ||
|
76.4% | 5:50.2 | 1 | ||
|
76.4% | 5:50.2 | 1 | ||
|
76.4% | 5:50.2 | 1 | ||
|
76.4% | 5:50.2 | 1 | ||
|
76.2% | 5:49.0 | 1 | ||
|
75.7% | 5:46.9 | 5 | ||
|
69.8% | 5:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
69.4% | 5:18.0 | 1 | ||
|
62.1% | 4:44.7 | 2 | ||
|
58.6% | 4:28.4 | 1 | ||
|
50.1% | 3:49.6 | 5 | ||
|
23.6% | 1:48.0 | 10 | ||
|
23.4% | 1:47.2 | 6 | ||
|
16.4% | 1:15.0 | 6 | ||
|
16.3% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:58.3 | 5 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:57.0 | 5 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:51.4 | 15 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:43.1 | 6 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:35.4 | 2 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:16.7 | 6 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:04.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:03.6 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.6 | 1 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7.9% | 0:36.3 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:36.3 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:20.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:08.1 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.3% | 6:17.3 | 1 | ||
|
82.1% | 6:16.0 | 6 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:29.2 | 2 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:29.2 | 2 |
Smashpriest
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 7:33.6 | 10 | ||
|
69.8% | 5:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
58.7% | 4:29.1 | 1 | ||
|
51.2% | 3:54.6 | 10 | ||
|
50.1% | 3:49.7 | 5 | ||
|
30.8% | 2:20.9 | 12 | ||
|
25.2% | 1:55.4 | 8 | ||
|
16.8% | 1:17.0 | 4 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:49.6 | 6 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:46.9 | 8 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:10.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Surge of Power
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.1% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Wyrmrest Skytalon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 7:35.2 | 43 | ||
|
76.4% | 5:50.2 | 7 | ||
|
33.0% | 2:31.2 | 5 | ||
|
15.8% | 1:12.2 | 5 | ||
|
15.8% | 1:12.2 | 5 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:09.9 | 3 |