Noth the Plaguebringer Kill
25 heroic · 3:47.0 · 15 Oct 2026, 21:52 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:47.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Fentanyl
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.2% | 3:42.9 | 2 | ||
|
94.0% | 3:33.4 | 2 | ||
|
33.0% | 1:15.0 | 15 | ||
|
26.4% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:32.7 | 2 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:24.2 | 3 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:20.5 | 3 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Flaagrym
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.0% | 3:33.4 | 2 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:20.6 | 3 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:17.3 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:11.9 | 1 |
Gibbonk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.3% | 3:40.7 | 2 | ||
|
94.0% | 3:33.4 | 2 | ||
|
93.2% | 3:31.6 | 4 | ||
|
71.9% | 2:43.3 | 7 | ||
|
46.3% | 1:45.0 | 7 | ||
|
36.5% | 1:22.8 | 23 | ||
|
35.2% | 1:19.9 | 14 | ||
|
33.0% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
29.3% | 1:06.5 | 24 | ||
|
26.4% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:42.8 | 11 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:20.6 | 3 |
Namo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.4% | 3:43.3 | 2 | ||
|
94.0% | 3:33.4 | 2 | ||
|
46.8% | 1:46.1 | 6 | ||
|
46.5% | 1:45.4 | 1 | ||
|
33.0% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
26.0% | 0:59.0 | 24 | ||
|
23.2% | 0:52.5 | 3 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:41.0 | 3 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:35.8 | 3 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:31.8 | 2 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:31.7 | 2 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:24.2 | 3 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:21.9 | 5 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:20.6 | 3 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:13.6 | 2 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Nolfy
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.2% | 3:38.4 | 2 | ||
|
94.0% | 3:33.4 | 2 | ||
|
87.8% | 3:19.4 | 1 | ||
|
41.8% | 1:34.9 | 9 | ||
|
33.0% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:48.3 | 12 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:41.1 | 8 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:20.6 | 3 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:15.2 | 2 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:12.9 | 3 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:08.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:06.6 | 4 |
Noth the Plaguebringer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.7% | 0:03.8 | 4 |
Plagued Conqueror
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
69.2% | 2:37.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:34.1 | 2 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.0% | 0:47.6 | 1 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:47.6 | 1 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:47.5 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:36.3 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:13.2 | 3 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:13.0 | 1 |
Smashpala
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.7% | 3:44.1 | 1 | ||
|
95.9% | 3:37.7 | 2 | ||
|
94.0% | 3:33.4 | 2 | ||
|
90.7% | 3:26.0 | 14 | ||
|
77.6% | 2:56.1 | 12 | ||
|
62.5% | 2:21.9 | 3 | ||
|
45.3% | 1:42.9 | 7 | ||
|
37.5% | 1:25.1 | 3 | ||
|
35.2% | 1:19.8 | 9 | ||
|
33.0% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:23.4 | 3 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:20.6 | 3 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.7 | 1 |