Loatheb Kill
25 heroic · 5:07.2 · 15 Oct 2026, 22:14 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:07.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Fentanyl
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.1% | 5:04.4 | 2 | ||
|
95.9% | 4:54.6 | 1 | ||
|
93.0% | 4:45.6 | 2 | ||
|
54.9% | 2:48.6 | 6 | ||
|
41.9% | 2:08.6 | 23 | ||
|
37.8% | 1:56.1 | 8 | ||
|
29.9% | 1:31.7 | 5 | ||
|
22.8% | 1:10.0 | 8 | ||
|
22.0% | 1:07.5 | 5 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:40.3 | 6 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:28.3 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Gibbonk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.1% | 4:55.1 | 5 | ||
|
95.9% | 4:54.6 | 1 | ||
|
94.3% | 4:49.8 | 3 | ||
|
93.0% | 4:45.6 | 2 | ||
|
68.2% | 3:29.5 | 8 | ||
|
58.0% | 2:58.3 | 8 | ||
|
53.9% | 2:45.5 | 17 | ||
|
41.9% | 2:08.8 | 24 | ||
|
38.3% | 1:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
22.8% | 1:10.1 | 8 | ||
|
21.1% | 1:04.7 | 24 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:39.4 | 2 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:31.9 | 6 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:18.2 | 2 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.9 | 3 |
Haatom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.1% | 5:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
95.9% | 4:54.5 | 1 | ||
|
93.0% | 4:45.6 | 2 | ||
|
34.1% | 1:44.8 | 7 | ||
|
33.9% | 1:44.0 | 6 | ||
|
31.5% | 1:36.8 | 6 | ||
|
22.8% | 1:10.0 | 8 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Herbalism Flower
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
32.4% | 1:39.6 | 19 |
Namo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.6% | 4:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
95.9% | 4:54.6 | 1 | ||
|
93.0% | 4:45.6 | 2 | ||
|
60.1% | 3:04.6 | 5 | ||
|
53.2% | 2:43.3 | 7 | ||
|
37.6% | 1:55.4 | 1 | ||
|
36.5% | 1:52.0 | 37 | ||
|
35.2% | 1:48.1 | 8 | ||
|
34.1% | 1:44.9 | 7 | ||
|
28.8% | 1:28.5 | 6 | ||
|
26.0% | 1:19.9 | 4 | ||
|
22.8% | 1:10.1 | 8 | ||
|
22.7% | 1:09.8 | 7 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:40.1 | 4 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:32.9 | 6 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:24.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:22.3 | 4 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Nolfy
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 5:06.2 | 1 | ||
|
96.4% | 4:56.0 | 3 | ||
|
95.9% | 4:54.6 | 1 | ||
|
93.0% | 4:45.6 | 2 | ||
|
61.8% | 3:09.9 | 5 | ||
|
44.5% | 2:16.7 | 9 | ||
|
42.9% | 2:11.9 | 11 | ||
|
37.0% | 1:53.8 | 13 | ||
|
34.2% | 1:44.9 | 7 | ||
|
33.7% | 1:43.4 | 1 | ||
|
28.0% | 1:26.1 | 5 | ||
|
26.5% | 1:21.4 | 21 | ||
|
25.0% | 1:16.7 | 3 | ||
|
22.8% | 1:10.1 | 8 | ||
|
22.8% | 1:10.0 | 7 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:37.6 | 6 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.5 | 4 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Protective mushroom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.9% | 4:39.3 | 12 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
87.7% | 4:29.5 | 1 | ||
|
83.9% | 4:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
69.5% | 3:33.6 | 1 | ||
|
69.5% | 3:33.6 | 1 | ||
|
69.5% | 3:33.6 | 1 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:59.8 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
49.0% | 2:30.4 | 3 | ||
|
46.7% | 2:23.5 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.8 | 1 |
Smashpala
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 5:06.6 | 1 | ||
|
99.8% | 5:06.6 | 1 | ||
|
95.9% | 4:54.6 | 1 | ||
|
93.4% | 4:46.9 | 18 | ||
|
93.0% | 4:45.6 | 2 | ||
|
90.3% | 4:37.3 | 14 | ||
|
62.3% | 3:11.5 | 5 | ||
|
35.2% | 1:48.1 | 6 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:46.4 | 7 | ||
|
34.1% | 1:44.8 | 7 | ||
|
22.8% | 1:10.1 | 8 | ||
|
22.2% | 1:08.1 | 4 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:59.9 | 3 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:59.9 | 5 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:21.9 | 6 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:19.6 | 3 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:13.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 |