Patchwerk Kill
25 heroic · 1:49.6 · 15 Oct 2026, 22:24 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:49.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.8% | 1:40.6 | 8 | ||
|
88.1% | 1:36.6 | 8 | ||
|
31.5% | 0:34.5 | 15 | ||
|
31.5% | 0:34.5 | 15 | ||
|
31.5% | 0:34.5 | 15 |
Fentanyl
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.0% | 1:44.2 | 2 | ||
|
88.1% | 1:36.6 | 1 | ||
|
36.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
31.4% | 0:34.4 | 10 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:23.4 | 2 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:13.5 | 1 |
Gibbonk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.4% | 1:47.8 | 3 | ||
|
95.0% | 1:44.2 | 2 | ||
|
94.1% | 1:43.2 | 1 | ||
|
88.1% | 1:36.6 | 1 | ||
|
85.2% | 1:33.4 | 3 | ||
|
73.2% | 1:20.3 | 1 | ||
|
71.5% | 1:18.4 | 4 | ||
|
54.7% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
41.0% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
39.5% | 0:43.3 | 9 | ||
|
36.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
32.3% | 0:35.4 | 15 | ||
|
28.2% | 0:30.9 | 8 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:18.8 | 8 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:07.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:06.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:03.5 | 1 |
Haatom
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.3% | 1:46.6 | 1 | ||
|
95.0% | 1:44.2 | 2 | ||
|
88.1% | 1:36.6 | 1 | ||
|
40.9% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
36.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Namo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.5% | 1:46.9 | 1 | ||
|
95.0% | 1:44.2 | 2 | ||
|
88.1% | 1:36.6 | 1 | ||
|
64.5% | 1:10.6 | 2 | ||
|
47.9% | 0:52.5 | 1 | ||
|
40.9% | 0:44.8 | 3 | ||
|
36.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
36.4% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
32.7% | 0:35.8 | 2 | ||
|
27.4% | 0:30.1 | 15 | ||
|
27.3% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:06.0 | 3 |
Nolfy
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.7% | 1:47.1 | 1 | ||
|
95.0% | 1:44.2 | 2 | ||
|
88.1% | 1:36.6 | 1 | ||
|
38.5% | 0:42.2 | 4 | ||
|
36.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
36.2% | 0:39.6 | 7 | ||
|
35.1% | 0:38.4 | 1 | ||
|
27.9% | 0:30.6 | 3 | ||
|
27.3% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
27.3% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
25.7% | 0:28.1 | 10 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:24.3 | 3 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:02.5 | 1 |
Patchwerk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.0% | 0:10.9 | 1 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
71.2% | 1:18.1 | 1 | ||
|
55.4% | 1:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
54.3% | 0:59.5 | 1 | ||
|
54.3% | 0:59.5 | 1 | ||
|
54.3% | 0:59.5 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.3% | 0:32.1 | 3 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:14.7 | 1 |
Smashpala
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.4% | 1:47.9 | 1 | ||
|
96.7% | 1:46.1 | 2 | ||
|
95.0% | 1:44.2 | 2 | ||
|
90.5% | 1:39.2 | 7 | ||
|
88.1% | 1:36.6 | 1 | ||
|
41.0% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
39.2% | 0:42.9 | 4 | ||
|
36.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
27.4% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
21.8% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 |
The Brewmaiden
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.3% | 0:40.9 | 1 | ||
|
31.6% | 0:34.6 | 1 | ||
|
31.6% | 0:34.6 | 1 | ||
|
31.6% | 0:34.6 | 1 | ||
|
31.3% | 0:34.3 | 1 |