Gluth Kill
25 heroic · 3:09.1 · 15 Oct 2026, 22:32 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:09.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Fentanyl
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
60.1% | 1:53.6 | 4 | ||
|
33.6% | 1:03.6 | 17 | ||
|
23.7% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:24.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:10.9 | 2 |
Flaagrym
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 3:08.6 | 2 | ||
|
57.9% | 1:49.5 | 4 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Gibbonk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:09.1 | 1 | ||
|
99.7% | 3:08.6 | 8 | ||
|
96.1% | 3:01.8 | 4 | ||
|
74.4% | 2:20.7 | 6 | ||
|
67.3% | 2:07.3 | 7 | ||
|
44.6% | 1:24.3 | 4 | ||
|
35.6% | 1:07.3 | 5 | ||
|
33.1% | 1:02.5 | 11 | ||
|
26.8% | 0:50.7 | 17 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:37.7 | 10 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:32.1 | 14 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:28.4 | 3 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Gluth
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.8% | 0:28.0 | 8 |
Namo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.3% | 2:54.6 | 2 | ||
|
77.2% | 2:26.0 | 6 | ||
|
56.8% | 1:47.4 | 3 | ||
|
34.7% | 1:05.7 | 5 | ||
|
27.9% | 0:52.8 | 20 | ||
|
27.4% | 0:51.9 | 4 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:16.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:13.9 | 6 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:13.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:11.0 | 2 |
Nolfy
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 3:07.3 | 1 | ||
|
96.2% | 3:02.0 | 12 | ||
|
88.8% | 2:48.0 | 3 | ||
|
82.2% | 2:35.5 | 1 | ||
|
48.5% | 1:31.7 | 4 | ||
|
46.6% | 1:28.2 | 9 | ||
|
41.9% | 1:19.2 | 7 | ||
|
32.4% | 1:01.3 | 5 | ||
|
31.7% | 1:00.0 | 4 | ||
|
28.3% | 0:53.4 | 5 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:39.9 | 5 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:30.4 | 3 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:08.6 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:07.6 | 2 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:01.8 | 1 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
71.2% | 2:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
31.5% | 0:59.6 | 1 | ||
|
31.5% | 0:59.6 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:15.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:03.4 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.1% | 1:12.0 | 3 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:14.7 | 1 |
Smashpala
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.0% | 2:55.9 | 2 | ||
|
82.2% | 2:35.4 | 3 | ||
|
79.1% | 2:29.5 | 4 | ||
|
57.4% | 1:48.6 | 3 | ||
|
47.6% | 1:30.0 | 8 | ||
|
43.8% | 1:22.9 | 7 | ||
|
43.3% | 1:21.9 | 4 | ||
|
31.7% | 1:00.0 | 4 | ||
|
31.7% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:35.0 | 3 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:29.0 | 3 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:26.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:22.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:17.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:13.2 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:10.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:09.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 |