Patchwerk Kill
25 heroic · 2:23.0 · 15 Oct 2026, 22:47 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:23.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Fentanyl
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.9% | 2:18.6 | 1 | ||
|
31.5% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
26.2% | 0:37.4 | 12 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:28.1 | 2 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:23.8 | 1 |
Flaagrym
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
28.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:23.8 | 1 |
Gibbonk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:23.0 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 2:22.0 | 2 | ||
|
86.2% | 2:03.3 | 3 | ||
|
83.6% | 1:59.5 | 2 | ||
|
81.6% | 1:56.8 | 1 | ||
|
36.4% | 0:52.1 | 4 | ||
|
34.6% | 0:49.4 | 12 | ||
|
30.0% | 0:42.8 | 13 | ||
|
28.4% | 0:40.5 | 19 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
27.2% | 0:38.9 | 11 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:23.8 | 1 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:20.2 | 1 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:10.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:04.4 | 1 |
Namo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 2:21.5 | 1 | ||
|
79.7% | 1:53.9 | 1 | ||
|
69.7% | 1:39.6 | 3 | ||
|
43.0% | 1:01.5 | 24 | ||
|
41.9% | 1:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
34.8% | 0:49.7 | 4 | ||
|
34.6% | 0:49.5 | 3 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:31.6 | 3 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:21.5 | 2 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:21.4 | 3 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Nolfy
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 2:21.6 | 1 | ||
|
95.6% | 2:16.7 | 2 | ||
|
35.5% | 0:50.8 | 4 | ||
|
34.1% | 0:48.7 | 4 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
27.9% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:35.8 | 3 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:25.6 | 4 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:23.8 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:11.5 | 10 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Patchwerk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.5% | 0:12.2 | 1 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.2% | 1:54.6 | 1 | ||
|
41.9% | 0:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
41.9% | 0:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
41.9% | 0:59.8 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
57.4% | 1:22.1 | 3 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:14.4 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:14.4 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:14.4 | 1 |
Smashpala
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 2:22.6 | 1 | ||
|
99.7% | 2:22.6 | 1 | ||
|
95.7% | 2:16.8 | 3 | ||
|
91.1% | 2:10.3 | 9 | ||
|
72.7% | 1:44.0 | 11 | ||
|
43.0% | 1:01.5 | 3 | ||
|
33.1% | 0:47.3 | 4 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
27.9% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:23.8 | 1 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:13.1 | 1 |