Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 4:52.3 · 2 Sep 2026, 21:52 · phase 1 · SadBoysUnitedNoHate
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:52.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Freddeshaman
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.9% | 4:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
83.6% | 4:04.4 | 7 | ||
|
81.4% | 3:58.0 | 16 | ||
|
71.5% | 3:29.1 | 15 | ||
|
70.7% | 3:26.7 | 10 | ||
|
70.3% | 3:25.4 | 9 | ||
|
60.1% | 2:55.7 | 16 | ||
|
45.4% | 2:12.7 | 8 | ||
|
26.3% | 1:16.9 | 6 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:59.5 | 5 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:49.2 | 5 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:41.3 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:36.7 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:10.0 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:52.3 | 3 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:52.3 | 3 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:52.3 | 3 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:52.3 | 3 |
Henke
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.9% | 4:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
80.7% | 3:55.9 | 12 | ||
|
52.7% | 2:34.0 | 3 | ||
|
43.3% | 2:06.6 | 7 | ||
|
39.0% | 1:54.0 | 5 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:41.1 | 7 | ||
|
25.6% | 1:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
22.3% | 1:05.3 | 7 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:48.7 | 4 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:41.3 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:36.7 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:26.0 | 3 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:23.8 | 2 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:20.3 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:10.9 | 7 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Matte
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.6% | 4:39.5 | 4 | ||
|
85.9% | 4:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
81.4% | 3:58.0 | 6 | ||
|
70.0% | 3:24.6 | 7 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:59.8 | 4 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:59.7 | 6 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:57.2 | 4 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:41.3 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:36.7 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:22.1 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Ronny
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.1% | 4:49.8 | 2 | ||
|
85.9% | 4:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
83.2% | 4:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
63.7% | 3:06.1 | 15 | ||
|
62.2% | 3:01.9 | 10 | ||
|
46.3% | 2:15.3 | 8 | ||
|
43.3% | 2:06.4 | 17 | ||
|
37.8% | 1:50.5 | 11 | ||
|
32.2% | 1:34.1 | 2 | ||
|
25.8% | 1:15.4 | 12 | ||
|
24.8% | 1:12.4 | 9 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:58.4 | 3 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:49.2 | 1 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:41.3 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:36.7 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:19.9 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.4% | 4:01.0 | 6 | ||
|
82.4% | 4:01.0 | 10 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.9% | 0:40.6 | 2 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:40.6 | 2 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:40.6 | 2 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:36.6 | 2 |
The Brewmaiden
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7.5% | 0:21.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:21.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:21.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:21.5 | 1 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.9% | 4:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
25.5% | 1:14.6 | 5 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:41.3 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:36.6 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:35.7 | 3 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
34.4% | 1:40.6 | 6 |
Znklock
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.9% | 4:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
84.4% | 4:06.8 | 3 | ||
|
35.4% | 1:43.5 | 7 | ||
|
24.6% | 1:11.8 | 6 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:44.5 | 3 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:41.3 | 1 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:36.7 | 1 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:33.2 | 2 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:32.0 | 10 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:18.4 | 4 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:15.5 | 2 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:13.1 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:11.6 | 1 |