The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:11.4 · 2 Sep 2026, 22:04 · phase 1 · SadBoysUnitedNoHate
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:11.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Freddeshaman
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.6% | 3:06.8 | 2 | ||
|
97.4% | 3:06.5 | 2 | ||
|
96.8% | 3:05.2 | 4 | ||
|
96.7% | 3:05.0 | 2 | ||
|
95.8% | 3:03.3 | 2 | ||
|
95.0% | 3:01.8 | 6 | ||
|
83.0% | 2:38.8 | 24 | ||
|
64.1% | 2:02.6 | 20 | ||
|
63.9% | 2:02.3 | 5 | ||
|
52.7% | 1:40.8 | 1 | ||
|
47.0% | 1:29.9 | 5 | ||
|
44.7% | 1:25.6 | 1 | ||
|
44.7% | 1:25.6 | 1 | ||
|
44.7% | 1:25.6 | 1 | ||
|
44.7% | 1:25.6 | 1 | ||
|
44.7% | 1:25.6 | 1 | ||
|
44.7% | 1:25.6 | 1 | ||
|
44.7% | 1:25.6 | 1 | ||
|
44.7% | 1:25.6 | 1 | ||
|
44.7% | 1:25.6 | 1 | ||
|
44.7% | 1:25.6 | 1 | ||
|
37.2% | 1:11.3 | 2 | ||
|
36.7% | 1:10.3 | 5 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:39.3 | 3 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:34.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:29.8 | 2 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:24.7 | 2 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:20.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:12.5 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
62.3% | 1:59.2 | 2 | ||
|
62.3% | 1:59.2 | 2 | ||
|
62.3% | 1:59.2 | 2 | ||
|
48.6% | 1:33.0 | 2 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:48.0 | 3 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:11.9 | 1 |
Henke
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 3:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
95.5% | 3:02.8 | 3 | ||
|
94.8% | 3:01.4 | 12 | ||
|
66.0% | 2:06.3 | 14 | ||
|
37.0% | 1:10.7 | 5 | ||
|
34.5% | 1:06.0 | 4 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:45.1 | 3 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:40.9 | 4 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:39.7 | 4 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:39.1 | 2 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:24.0 | 2 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:23.5 | 6 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:13.4 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:01.9 | 6 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Matte
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 3:09.4 | 1 | ||
|
98.8% | 3:09.2 | 5 | ||
|
96.3% | 3:04.3 | 5 | ||
|
67.0% | 2:08.3 | 3 | ||
|
23.7% | 0:45.4 | 4 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:40.1 | 5 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:38.1 | 3 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:38.1 | 3 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Rhuumon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
31.1% | 0:59.5 | 5 | ||
|
30.4% | 0:58.2 | 3 |
Ronny
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.4% | 2:58.7 | 1 | ||
|
92.4% | 2:56.8 | 4 | ||
|
87.2% | 2:46.9 | 10 | ||
|
84.5% | 2:41.7 | 9 | ||
|
73.2% | 2:20.2 | 7 | ||
|
65.9% | 2:06.1 | 6 | ||
|
41.9% | 1:20.1 | 4 | ||
|
34.7% | 1:06.3 | 8 | ||
|
29.2% | 0:55.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.3% | 0:46.5 | 7 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:14.6 | 7 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.3 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25.8% | 0:49.4 | 3 | ||
|
25.8% | 0:49.4 | 3 | ||
|
25.8% | 0:49.4 | 3 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:48.0 | 3 |
Target for Vulnerability
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
31.6% | 1:00.5 | 3 | ||
|
31.2% | 0:59.7 | 2 | ||
|
26.8% | 0:51.2 | 2 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:39.1 | 2 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:29.8 | 1 |
Znklock
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
72.8% | 2:19.4 | 2 | ||
|
46.1% | 1:28.2 | 7 | ||
|
26.0% | 0:49.7 | 4 | ||
|
26.0% | 0:49.6 | 5 | ||
|
25.6% | 0:49.0 | 15 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:35.8 | 3 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:29.4 | 5 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:27.6 | 2 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:18.2 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:10.8 | 3 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.8 | 1 |