Archavon the Stone Watcher Kill
25 heroic · 2:26.9 · 3 Sep 2026, 02:59 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:26.9. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archavon the Stone Watcher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.3% | 0:23.9 | 3 |
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.0% | 0:30.8 | 8 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:30.8 | 8 |
Buffuncman
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 2:26.3 | 2 | ||
|
75.0% | 1:50.1 | 11 | ||
|
74.3% | 1:49.1 | 1 | ||
|
27.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.7% | 0:34.7 | 2 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:11.1 | 3 |
Carlito
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
33.1% | 0:48.6 | 1 | ||
|
33.1% | 0:48.6 | 1 | ||
|
33.1% | 0:48.6 | 1 | ||
|
33.1% | 0:48.6 | 1 | ||
|
33.1% | 0:48.6 | 1 | ||
|
33.1% | 0:48.6 | 1 | ||
|
33.1% | 0:48.6 | 1 | ||
|
33.1% | 0:48.6 | 1 | ||
|
33.1% | 0:48.6 | 1 | ||
|
33.1% | 0:48.6 | 1 | ||
|
33.1% | 0:48.6 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:23.5 | 3 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:17.7 | 3 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:11.9 | 1 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.4% | 2:15.7 | 1 | ||
|
24.3% | 0:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
24.3% | 0:35.6 | 1 |
Fentenyahu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 2:26.4 | 1 | ||
|
97.7% | 2:23.5 | 2 | ||
|
83.5% | 2:02.5 | 3 | ||
|
64.6% | 1:34.8 | 1 | ||
|
52.7% | 1:17.4 | 13 | ||
|
39.0% | 0:57.3 | 1 | ||
|
36.6% | 0:53.7 | 4 | ||
|
35.4% | 0:52.0 | 1 | ||
|
33.7% | 0:49.5 | 3 | ||
|
30.9% | 0:45.3 | 4 | ||
|
30.6% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
27.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.5% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Garnet
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 2:26.8 | 2 | ||
|
96.7% | 2:22.1 | 11 | ||
|
94.0% | 2:18.0 | 2 | ||
|
92.5% | 2:15.8 | 9 | ||
|
87.9% | 2:09.1 | 21 | ||
|
86.1% | 2:06.5 | 4 | ||
|
60.7% | 1:29.1 | 12 | ||
|
40.8% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
27.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:31.5 | 2 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:13.2 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:06.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.0% | 1:57.4 | 2 | ||
|
80.0% | 1:57.4 | 2 | ||
|
27.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.8% | 2:11.8 | 2 | ||
|
84.8% | 2:04.5 | 6 | ||
|
70.4% | 1:43.4 | 6 | ||
|
60.1% | 1:28.2 | 6 | ||
|
53.9% | 1:19.1 | 4 | ||
|
49.9% | 1:13.3 | 3 | ||
|
40.8% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
34.1% | 0:50.0 | 4 | ||
|
27.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.0% | 0:35.2 | 3 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:16.3 | 2 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:13.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:03.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Ribchewer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 2:26.3 | 2 | ||
|
81.7% | 2:00.0 | 4 | ||
|
27.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:11.9 | 1 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
88.7% | 2:10.2 | 2 | ||
|
84.4% | 2:03.9 | 5 | ||
|
65.8% | 1:36.5 | 6 | ||
|
49.5% | 1:12.7 | 7 | ||
|
43.1% | 1:03.3 | 2 | ||
|
36.9% | 0:54.1 | 3 | ||
|
27.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:25.9 | 7 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:16.2 | 2 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.4% | 2:15.7 | 2 | ||
|
31.2% | 0:45.8 | 3 | ||
|
31.2% | 0:45.8 | 3 |
The Black Brewmaiden
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.4% | 2:15.7 | 1 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:34.6 | 1 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:34.6 | 1 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.1% | 2:15.3 | 4 | ||
|
86.6% | 2:07.2 | 3 | ||
|
72.5% | 1:46.5 | 3 | ||
|
61.4% | 1:30.1 | 1 | ||
|
61.4% | 1:30.1 | 1 | ||
|
27.2% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.7% | 0:08.4 | 5 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:08.3 | 5 |