Grand Widow Faerlina Kill
25 heroic · 2:46.5 · 3 Sep 2026, 03:49 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:46.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegane
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.9% | 2:39.6 | 1 | ||
|
24.1% | 0:40.0 | 5 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:24.8 | 5 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Cosmiccow
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.9% | 2:39.6 | 1 | ||
|
24.1% | 0:40.1 | 5 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:22.2 | 4 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:06.0 | 1 |
Firecracker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.9% | 2:39.6 | 1 | ||
|
24.0% | 0:40.0 | 5 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:10.9 | 3 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:09.8 | 1 |
Grand Widow Faerlina
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.6% | 2:22.5 | 4 | ||
|
83.3% | 2:18.7 | 4 | ||
|
82.3% | 2:17.0 | 5 | ||
|
81.7% | 2:16.0 | 1 | ||
|
81.0% | 2:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
78.5% | 2:10.7 | 6 | ||
|
78.1% | 2:10.0 | 7 | ||
|
75.5% | 2:05.8 | 3 | ||
|
71.8% | 1:59.6 | 1 | ||
|
69.9% | 1:56.4 | 3 | ||
|
62.4% | 1:43.8 | 4 | ||
|
60.9% | 1:41.4 | 5 | ||
|
59.2% | 1:38.6 | 11 | ||
|
54.0% | 1:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
49.5% | 1:22.4 | 3 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:28.4 | 4 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:03.3 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.1% | 0:35.1 | 5 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:31.2 | 5 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:25.2 | 5 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Naxxramas Follower
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.0% | 0:25.0 | 3 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:25.0 | 3 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:25.0 | 3 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:25.0 | 3 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:25.0 | 4 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:25.0 | 3 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:23.3 | 3 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:22.8 | 4 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:20.6 | 3 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:18.8 | 2 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:15.0 | 2 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:13.2 | 2 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:12.8 | 2 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:09.1 | 8 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:07.5 | 4 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:03.3 | 3 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Naxxramas Worshipper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.3% | 2:40.4 | 11 | ||
|
81.7% | 2:16.1 | 15 | ||
|
71.0% | 1:58.2 | 11 | ||
|
67.1% | 1:51.8 | 11 | ||
|
59.1% | 1:38.5 | 16 | ||
|
59.1% | 1:38.5 | 16 | ||
|
56.3% | 1:33.7 | 4 | ||
|
55.9% | 1:33.1 | 4 | ||
|
51.1% | 1:25.1 | 22 | ||
|
41.8% | 1:09.5 | 5 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:17.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:17.7 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:03.3 | 7 |
Priestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.9% | 2:39.6 | 1 | ||
|
24.1% | 0:40.1 | 5 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:14.0 | 5 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:01.6 | 1 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.9% | 2:39.6 | 1 | ||
|
47.3% | 1:18.8 | 1 | ||
|
24.1% | 0:40.0 | 5 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:14.6 | 4 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:14.1 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:11.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:06.0 | 1 |
Spider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.2% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:05.6 | 2 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:05.6 | 2 |
Water Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.9% | 2:39.6 | 1 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:35.7 | 6 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 |