Anub'Rekhan Kill
25 heroic · 3:38.7 · 3 Sep 2026, 03:56 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:38.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Anub'Rekhan
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.3% | 0:40.0 | 2 |
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.1% | 0:22.1 | 8 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:22.1 | 8 |
Batgnaw
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.2% | 3:23.8 | 1 | ||
|
93.2% | 3:23.8 | 1 | ||
|
93.2% | 3:23.8 | 1 | ||
|
93.2% | 3:23.8 | 1 | ||
|
93.2% | 3:23.8 | 1 | ||
|
93.2% | 3:23.8 | 1 | ||
|
93.2% | 3:23.8 | 1 | ||
|
93.2% | 3:23.8 | 1 | ||
|
93.2% | 3:23.8 | 1 | ||
|
93.2% | 3:23.8 | 1 | ||
|
93.2% | 3:23.8 | 1 | ||
|
92.7% | 3:22.6 | 5 | ||
|
47.3% | 1:43.4 | 4 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:35.8 | 3 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Buffuncman
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.1% | 3:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
73.4% | 2:40.5 | 11 | ||
|
27.5% | 1:00.0 | 4 | ||
|
27.1% | 0:59.1 | 4 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:19.0 | 2 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.6 | 1 |
Crypt Guard
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.5% | 0:29.4 | 3 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.3% | 0:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:35.6 | 1 |
Fentenyahu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.4% | 3:30.8 | 2 | ||
|
85.2% | 3:06.4 | 1 | ||
|
73.1% | 2:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
65.6% | 2:23.4 | 5 | ||
|
60.8% | 2:13.0 | 4 | ||
|
45.1% | 1:38.6 | 1 | ||
|
40.8% | 1:29.3 | 15 | ||
|
36.5% | 1:19.9 | 4 | ||
|
34.3% | 1:15.0 | 5 | ||
|
27.4% | 0:59.8 | 4 | ||
|
26.9% | 0:58.7 | 1 | ||
|
25.7% | 0:56.3 | 1 | ||
|
23.8% | 0:52.0 | 4 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:37.7 | 3 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:36.0 | 3 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:26.5 | 2 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:21.7 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Garnet
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.4% | 3:35.2 | 4 | ||
|
95.5% | 3:28.8 | 12 | ||
|
87.3% | 3:10.9 | 11 | ||
|
80.7% | 2:56.4 | 26 | ||
|
69.7% | 2:32.3 | 4 | ||
|
55.6% | 2:01.6 | 18 | ||
|
27.4% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:43.8 | 4 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:27.2 | 2 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:20.6 | 2 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:06.7 | 2 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
61.0% | 2:13.5 | 4 | ||
|
61.0% | 2:13.5 | 4 | ||
|
44.5% | 1:37.2 | 2 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:54.5 | 3 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.6% | 3:33.5 | 2 | ||
|
83.7% | 3:03.0 | 9 | ||
|
71.2% | 2:35.7 | 7 | ||
|
59.7% | 2:10.7 | 4 | ||
|
57.5% | 2:05.8 | 10 | ||
|
53.9% | 1:57.9 | 4 | ||
|
49.8% | 1:49.0 | 6 | ||
|
33.8% | 1:13.9 | 5 | ||
|
27.4% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:45.9 | 4 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:36.6 | 2 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:33.0 | 5 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:31.1 | 4 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:29.8 | 2 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:18.5 | 2 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:16.3 | 4 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:08.5 | 3 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:03.7 | 4 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.6 | 1 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 3:37.2 | 7 | ||
|
77.5% | 2:49.5 | 3 | ||
|
69.8% | 2:32.6 | 3 | ||
|
65.9% | 2:24.1 | 5 | ||
|
47.8% | 1:44.6 | 10 | ||
|
45.5% | 1:39.5 | 9 | ||
|
32.7% | 1:11.6 | 5 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:40.7 | 8 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:14.7 | 2 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:13.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.3% | 3:24.1 | 2 | ||
|
33.0% | 1:12.2 | 5 | ||
|
33.0% | 1:12.2 | 5 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:04.2 | 1 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 3:37.5 | 5 | ||
|
71.1% | 2:35.4 | 7 | ||
|
61.9% | 2:15.3 | 13 | ||
|
49.7% | 1:48.8 | 6 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:19.9 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
50.4% | 1:50.3 | 10 | ||
|
50.4% | 1:50.3 | 10 |