Anub'Rekhan Kill
25 heroic · 3:38.7 · 3 Sep 2026, 03:56 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:38.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Anub'Rekhan
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 3:36.3 | 31 | ||
|
91.2% | 3:19.6 | 3 | ||
|
90.1% | 3:17.0 | 3 | ||
|
81.4% | 2:58.1 | 4 | ||
|
74.7% | 2:43.3 | 9 | ||
|
70.6% | 2:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
65.7% | 2:23.7 | 5 | ||
|
63.7% | 2:19.4 | 10 | ||
|
61.9% | 2:15.3 | 5 | ||
|
60.2% | 2:11.6 | 6 | ||
|
41.1% | 1:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
36.5% | 1:19.8 | 4 | ||
|
32.6% | 1:11.2 | 2 | ||
|
31.7% | 1:09.3 | 7 | ||
|
25.4% | 0:55.6 | 3 | ||
|
23.8% | 0:52.1 | 3 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:31.8 | 4 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:29.5 | 15 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:10.9 | 5 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:07.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
0.6% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Batgnaw
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.8% | 3:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
41.5% | 1:30.7 | 1 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:39.9 | 3 |
Buffuncman
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.3% | 3:24.1 | 1 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:55.1 | 4 |
Corpse Scarab
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.2% | 3:30.4 | 9 | ||
|
96.2% | 3:30.4 | 75 | ||
|
95.9% | 3:29.7 | 66 | ||
|
95.4% | 3:28.6 | 38 | ||
|
94.6% | 3:26.9 | 84 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:48.5 | 19 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.6 | 1 |
Crypt Guard
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
47.7% | 1:44.2 | 5 | ||
|
46.5% | 1:41.7 | 9 | ||
|
46.5% | 1:41.7 | 9 | ||
|
45.9% | 1:40.5 | 9 | ||
|
35.0% | 1:16.5 | 11 | ||
|
32.5% | 1:11.0 | 6 | ||
|
32.1% | 1:10.1 | 9 | ||
|
24.4% | 0:53.4 | 3 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:44.1 | 8 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:42.6 | 8 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:42.6 | 3 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:34.6 | 3 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:23.1 | 2 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:22.0 | 11 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:13.8 | 2 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:10.4 | 3 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:09.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:06.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Fentenyahu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.3% | 3:24.1 | 1 | ||
|
46.7% | 1:42.0 | 4 | ||
|
23.8% | 0:51.9 | 3 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Garnet
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.3% | 3:24.1 | 1 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:46.1 | 3 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:12.0 | 2 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
53.9% | 1:57.9 | 4 | ||
|
53.8% | 1:57.6 | 4 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:41.3 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:26.7 | 2 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.3% | 3:24.1 | 1 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:49.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.3% | 3:24.1 | 1 | ||
|
28.5% | 1:02.2 | 4 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:20.0 | 2 |
Spider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.2% | 0:06.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.1% | 3:27.9 | 3 | ||
|
93.3% | 3:24.1 | 2 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:37.4 | 3 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.3% | 3:24.1 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:33.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:08.9 | 3 |