Grand Widow Faerlina Kill
25 heroic · 3:11.5 · 3 Sep 2026, 04:24 · phase 1 · Unc Status
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:11.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:11.5 | 15 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:11.5 | 15 |
Buffuncman
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 3:11.0 | 3 | ||
|
63.2% | 2:01.1 | 13 | ||
|
56.5% | 1:48.3 | 2 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:40.2 | 3 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:24.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:15.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:12.1 | 4 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Carlito
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.7% | 3:11.0 | 3 | ||
|
62.8% | 2:00.3 | 13 | ||
|
56.1% | 1:47.5 | 4 | ||
|
41.7% | 1:19.9 | 4 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:24.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:11.9 | 1 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
54.7% | 1:44.8 | 1 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:35.5 | 1 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:35.5 | 1 |
Fentenyahu
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 3:09.5 | 1 | ||
|
73.4% | 2:20.5 | 4 | ||
|
58.2% | 1:51.5 | 16 | ||
|
52.0% | 1:39.6 | 4 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:08.3 | 5 | ||
|
31.3% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
31.3% | 0:59.9 | 3 | ||
|
31.3% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
27.5% | 0:52.7 | 5 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:25.3 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:24.0 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:24.0 | 2 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:14.4 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Garnet
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 3:09.2 | 8 | ||
|
92.8% | 2:57.8 | 2 | ||
|
92.8% | 2:57.7 | 2 | ||
|
89.9% | 2:52.2 | 3 | ||
|
88.9% | 2:50.3 | 14 | ||
|
78.8% | 2:31.0 | 28 | ||
|
60.0% | 1:54.9 | 11 | ||
|
55.9% | 1:47.1 | 2 | ||
|
50.1% | 1:35.8 | 4 | ||
|
36.3% | 1:09.5 | 6 | ||
|
30.1% | 0:57.6 | 3 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:38.7 | 5 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:33.3 | 4 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:12.6 | 2 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:09.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:09.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Grand Widow Faerlina
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.4% | 0:37.1 | 2 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.5% | 1:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
36.5% | 1:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
23.8% | 0:45.5 | 1 |
Hozay
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
87.4% | 2:47.5 | 1 | ||
|
85.6% | 2:43.9 | 10 | ||
|
82.4% | 2:37.9 | 6 | ||
|
67.1% | 2:08.5 | 10 | ||
|
56.2% | 1:47.7 | 4 | ||
|
46.9% | 1:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
41.8% | 1:20.0 | 5 | ||
|
33.0% | 1:03.2 | 5 | ||
|
31.3% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:45.1 | 4 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:38.6 | 2 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:38.0 | 4 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:33.0 | 2 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:28.8 | 2 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:24.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:07.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.9 | 2 |
Saggissand
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.0% | 3:00.0 | 2 | ||
|
74.3% | 2:22.3 | 9 | ||
|
70.5% | 2:15.1 | 6 | ||
|
56.3% | 1:47.9 | 2 | ||
|
55.6% | 1:46.5 | 5 | ||
|
46.5% | 1:29.0 | 8 | ||
|
27.5% | 0:52.6 | 13 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:31.0 | 4 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:24.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:05.0 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 3:09.2 | 6 | ||
|
98.8% | 3:09.2 | 6 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.5 | 3 |
Stonedrinker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
46.3% | 1:28.8 | 3 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:24.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 2 |
The Black Brewmaiden
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.8% | 0:45.5 | 1 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:34.4 | 1 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:34.4 | 1 |
World Invisible Trigger
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.3% | 0:12.1 | 7 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:12.1 | 7 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.7 | 1 |